Dorota Borucka
14.05
Skrzętla
09:2910:20
Rook 2 S
Michał Wimmer
30.65
Skrzętla
08:2710:15
Boomerang X M
Michał Kocot
29.11
Skrzętla
09:2210:40
Icepeak 7 24
kemoT
138.02
Roztoki
08:4514:31
Delta 2 MS
Zbigniew Kawa
158.67
Roztoki
08:3313:50
Mantra 4 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
158.16
Roztoki
08:4313:50
Enzo 3 S
Łukasz Piasecki
158.31
Roztoki
08:4513:50
ZENO MS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
140.16
Roztoki
08:4514:36
Mantra 6 L
Krzysiek Róg
88.72
Roztoki
08:4513:10
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Sabat
90.57
Roztoki
08:4513:31
Poison 3 M
Jakub Bączkowski
55.44
Roztoki
08:4611:40
Summit Xc 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
84.36
Roztoki
08:4913:05
UP Trango XC 2 M
Michał Janowski
144.05
Roztoki
08:5314:37
Sigma 10 25
Mietek Grochmal
137.08
Roztoki
08:5914:27
TRITON 2 L
Paweł Myszak
25.24
Rimetea
07:4812:07
Mentor 2 M
Michał Szmyt
8.60
Rimetea
11:1312:22
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Barcewicz
1.36
Rimetea
09:4709:56
Nova Ion 3 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
9.06
Rimetea
08:5609:44
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Perczak
6.35
Milk hill
12:2312:46
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Janikowski
105.04
Milk hill
10:2014:16
Trango X-Race M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.99
Lijak
07:5908:10
Wasp S
Dawid Krajewski
28.31
Lendak
08:4110:37
Eden 5 26
Piotr Świderski
0.54
Lendak
10:2210:25
Rook 2 MS
Wojciech Galica
24.80
Lendak
09:2810:22
Summit XC4 M
Bartłomiej Borek
5.75
Lendak
09:2710:21
Koyot 28
Waldemar Laskowski
30.29
Lendak
09:2711:28
Hook 4 25
Piotr Starczowski
49.69
Lendak
09:2611:43
Boomerang 5 M
Janusz Milej
10.68
Lendak
09:5210:29
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
0.82
Lendak
09:5510:10
Ellus 5 XL
Wojciech Galica
0.85
Lendak
08:2308:26
Summit XC4 M
Plastek
54.97
Lendak
09:2811:38
Carrera L
Maciej Banasik
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
10:3310:39
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:5308:58
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.27
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:17
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.83
Łęki Kościelne
11:2611:33
Kantega Xc L
radosław orłowski
23.66
Kobala
08:3809:51
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Borucki
10.09
Kobala
09:0509:41
Mistral 4 26
Piotr Renner
0.89
Județul Harghita
14:2514:28
Mentor 2 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.65
Județul Harghita
12:0213:01
Hook 4 21
Mateusz Gajczewski
10.31
Județul Harghita
12:0914:07
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.22
Județul Harghita
12:0913:01
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Renner
3.39
Județul Harghita
12:1712:52
Mentor 2 S
Konrad Korzeniowski
35.33
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2311:03
Cayenne 4 L
Maciej Gonciarz
73.51
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5811:03
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
74.71
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5810:58
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Szost
18.35
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2610:54
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Piwowar
68.68
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5910:51
Peak 3 27
Jacek Streich
3.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0108:36
Mentor 3 L
Karol Witkowski
7.30
Javorovy
11:2912:28
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
17.24
Gimba mnt.
08:1709:12
Mentor 4 M