Zbigniew Kawa
158.67
Roztoki
08:3313:50
Mantra 4 L
Bartłomiej Borek
5.75
Lendak
09:2710:21
Koyot 28
Karolina Kocięcka
18.40
Skrzyczne
08:4609:30
Knight S
Maciej Banasik
1.83
Łęki Kościelne
11:2611:33
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
10:3310:39
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:5308:58
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.27
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:17
Kantega Xc L
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.25
Sopot
09:5910:16
Iota 2 27
Artur Śliwa
5.81
El Palomaret
14:1515:02
Iota 2 25
Michał Kocot
29.11
Skrzętla
09:2210:40
Icepeak 7 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
45.34
Żar
08:4311:02
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.71
Sopot
09:5410:11
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Laskowski
30.29
Lendak
09:2711:28
Hook 4 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.65
Județul Harghita
12:0213:01
Hook 4 21
Tomasz Zieliński
5.72
Sopot
09:5210:05
Hook 3 29
Konrad Kowalewski
6.53
Sopot
09:5410:11
Hook 3 27
Paweł Szczepanek
40.34
Skrzętla
09:2411:10
GTO 2 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
21.48
Skrzyczne
08:1609:12
Golden 4 26
Mariusz Szczygieł
40.77
Skrzętla
10:3312:11
Golden 2 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.73
Żar
08:1608:21
Falcon 2009 27
Joanna Kocot
20.85
Skrzyczne
08:0509:23
Explorer XS
Marek Murmyło
22.19
Stranik
07:2510:46
Epsilon 8 29
Michal Pach
6.06
El Palomaret
14:0314:54
Epsilon 8 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
158.16
Roztoki
08:4313:50
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
58.38
Skrzyczne
08:0710:52
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
0.82
Lendak
09:5510:10
Ellus 5 XL
Dawid Krajewski
28.31
Lendak
08:4110:37
Eden 5 26
Artur Szczerbiak
8.73
Skrzyczne
07:3207:59
Duett M
Urszula Chodorow
23.53
Suraż
09:3210:19
Dudek Nemo XX 23
kemoT
138.02
Roztoki
08:4514:31
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Perczak
6.35
Milk hill
12:2312:46
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
73.51
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5811:03
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
74.71
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5810:58
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
25.92
Skrzyczne
08:1609:32
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
23.66
Kobala
08:3809:51
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
37.56
Skrzyczne
08:3910:54
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
62.41
Stranik
08:1512:07
Cure ML
Marcin Żuwała
16.58
Skrzyczne
07:1208:08
Crossalps 26.5
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.22
Județul Harghita
12:0913:01
Chili 3 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
10.31
Județul Harghita
12:0914:07
Chili 3 S
Gonzo
12.75
Sloan
21:0421:46
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
4.97
Stranik
09:0709:25
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
1.28
Stranik
11:1111:16
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
1.75
Stranik
13:0813:51
Chili 3 L
Jarosław Józik
48.68
Żar
08:4211:59
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
28.20
Skrzyczne
09:4111:19
Cayenne 4 M
Konrad Korzeniowski
35.33
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2311:03
Cayenne 4 L
Plastek
54.97
Lendak
09:2811:38
Carrera L
Michał Wimmer
30.65
Skrzętla
08:2710:15
Boomerang X M
Piotr Starczowski
49.69
Lendak
09:2611:43
Boomerang 5 M