Zbigniew Kawa
158.67
Roztoki
08:3313:50
Mantra 4 L
Łukasz Piasecki
158.31
Roztoki
08:4513:50
ZENO MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
158.16
Roztoki
08:4313:50
Enzo 3 S
Michał Janowski
144.05
Roztoki
08:5314:37
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
140.16
Roztoki
08:4514:36
Mantra 6 L
kemoT
138.02
Roztoki
08:4514:31
Delta 2 MS
Mietek Grochmal
137.08
Roztoki
08:5914:27
TRITON 2 L
Pawel Faron
125.24
Skrzyczne
06:1612:19
Queen 2 MS
Kuba Sto
110.28
Skrzyczne
08:0512:03
Queen 2 MS
Tomasz Janikowski
105.04
Milk hill
10:2014:16
Trango X-Race M
Arkadiusz Sabat
90.57
Roztoki
08:4513:31
Poison 3 M
Krzysiek Róg
88.72
Roztoki
08:4513:10
Sigma 10 25
Jerzy Gajda
84.36
Roztoki
08:4913:05
UP Trango XC 2 M
Andrzej Piwowar
74.71
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5810:58
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
73.51
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5811:03
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Piwowar
68.68
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5910:51
Peak 3 27
Michal Radzicki
62.41
Stranik
08:1512:07
Cure ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
58.38
Skrzyczne
08:0710:52
Enzo 2 L
Jakub Bączkowski
55.44
Roztoki
08:4611:40
Summit Xc 2 S
Plastek
54.97
Lendak
09:2811:38
Carrera L
Dominik Kapica
53.51
Skrzyczne
08:2611:17
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Starczowski
49.69
Lendak
09:2611:43
Boomerang 5 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
48.91
Skrzyczne
07:0909:54
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Jarosław Józik
48.68
Żar
08:4211:59
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
46.63
Stranik
09:3411:59
Aspen 4 28
Bogusław Zdrowak
45.34
Żar
08:4311:02
Icepeak 6 24
Mateusz Brzeszcz
44.82
Skrzyczne
08:4010:30
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Szczygieł
40.77
Skrzętla
10:3312:11
Golden 2 28
Paweł Szczepanek
40.34
Skrzętla
09:2411:10
GTO 2 S
Robert Ignasiak
37.56
Skrzyczne
08:3910:54
Delta 2 L
Konrad Korzeniowski
35.33
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2311:03
Cayenne 4 L
Jacek Wojtaś
34.67
Skrzyczne
08:0909:49
Vega 2 S
Michał Wimmer
30.65
Skrzętla
08:2710:15
Boomerang X M
Rafał Samsonowicz
30.57
Skrzyczne
07:3409:10
Mentor 4 S
Waldemar Laskowski
30.29
Lendak
09:2711:28
Hook 4 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.83
Szczebel
08:1909:48
Mentor 5 L
Michał Kocot
29.11
Skrzętla
09:2210:40
Icepeak 7 24
Dawid Krajewski
28.31
Lendak
08:4110:37
Eden 5 26
Jarosław Warzecha
28.20
Skrzyczne
09:4111:19
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Klimek
27.30
Szczebel
10:0411:25
Marvel 27
Bartek Stuchlik
25.92
Skrzyczne
08:1609:32
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Myszak
25.24
Rimetea
07:4812:07
Mentor 2 M
Igor Popik
25.19
Suraż
09:5810:38
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Galica
24.80
Lendak
09:2810:22
Summit XC4 M
radosław orłowski
23.66
Kobala
08:3809:51
Delta 2 ML
Urszula Chodorow
23.53
Suraż
09:3210:19
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marcin Pawłowski
23.27
Stranik
07:4411:02
Rook M
Marek Murmyło
22.19
Stranik
07:2510:46
Epsilon 8 29
Zbigniew Ziarko
21.48
Skrzyczne
08:1609:12
Golden 4 26
Joanna Kocot
20.85
Skrzyczne
08:0509:23
Explorer XS