Łukasz Zakrzewski
4.94
Suraż
08:1008:34
Optic 26
Łukasz Piasecki
158.31
Roztoki
08:4513:50
ZENO MS
Łukasz Barcewicz
1.36
Rimetea
09:4709:56
Nova Ion 3 M
Kuba Sto
110.28
Skrzyczne
08:0512:03
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
58.38
Skrzyczne
08:0710:52
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
9.06
Rimetea
08:5609:44
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
0.82
Lendak
09:5510:10
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.71
Sopot
09:5410:11
Hook 4 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.73
Żar
08:1608:21
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
88.72
Roztoki
08:4513:10
Sigma 10 25
Konrad Wybult
2.39
Borowa
10:5211:04
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.70
Borowa
09:2609:31
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.87
Borowa
10:2010:29
Pawn M
Konrad Kowalewski
6.53
Sopot
09:5410:11
Hook 3 27
Konrad Korzeniowski
35.33
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2311:03
Cayenne 4 L
ko-mar 58
10.07
Skrzyczne
09:4910:48
Rush 3 S
kemoT
138.02
Roztoki
08:4514:31
Delta 2 MS
Karol Witkowski
7.30
Javorovy
11:2912:28
Mentor 2 M
Karolina Kocięcka
18.40
Skrzyczne
08:4609:30
Knight S
Joanna Kocot
20.85
Skrzyczne
08:0509:23
Explorer XS
Jerzy Gajda
84.36
Roztoki
08:4913:05
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
28.20
Skrzyczne
09:4111:19
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
18.92
Skrzyczne
07:2909:14
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Józik
48.68
Żar
08:4211:59
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz Milej
10.68
Lendak
09:5210:29
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
6.81
Śnieżnica
08:1509:08
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Mendys
5.41
Sopot
09:5910:20
Optic 26
Jakub Borucki
10.09
Kobala
09:0509:41
Mistral 4 26
Jakub Bączkowski
55.44
Roztoki
08:4611:40
Summit Xc 2 S
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.25
Sopot
09:5910:16
Iota 2 27
Jacek Wojtaś
34.67
Skrzyczne
08:0909:49
Vega 2 S
Jacek Szost
18.35
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2610:54
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Streich
3.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0108:36
Mentor 3 L
Igor Popik
25.19
Suraż
09:5810:38
Summit XC4 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
140.16
Roztoki
08:4514:36
Mantra 6 L
Gonzo
12.75
Sloan
21:0421:46
Chili 3 M
Dorota Borucka
14.05
Skrzętla
09:2910:20
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
53.51
Skrzyczne
08:2611:17
Rook 2 ML
Dawid Krajewski
28.31
Lendak
08:4110:37
Eden 5 26
dawid kopiczko
1.75
Stranik
13:0813:51
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
1.28
Stranik
11:1111:16
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
4.97
Stranik
09:0709:25
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Culak
2.86
Weremień
11:3411:53
Volt 2 M
Daniel Cholewa
3.58
Śnieżnica
08:3908:54
Pluto M
Bogusław Zdrowak
45.34
Żar
08:4311:02
Icepeak 6 24
Bartłomiej Borek
5.75
Lendak
09:2710:21
Koyot 28
Bartek Stuchlik
25.92
Skrzyczne
08:1609:32
Delta 2 ML
Artur Szczerbiak
8.73
Skrzyczne
07:3207:59
Duett M
Artur Śliwa
5.81
El Palomaret
14:1515:02
Iota 2 25
Arkadiusz Sabat
90.57
Roztoki
08:4513:31
Poison 3 M