Zdzisław Staniak
3.46
Żar
12:1212:36
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Majewski
9.00
Wolowa Góra
09:1910:19
Atlas M
Wojtek Bykowski
56.71
Borsk
06:5609:38
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Kocot
11.87
Śnieżnica
10:0010:56
Optic 26
Waldemar Laskowski
9.49
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3411:18
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
2.30
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0207:25
Hook 4 25
Tomek Wirski
3.92
Greda
13:5914:10
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Wirski
6.82
Greda
12:2513:10
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Krupski
14.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0209:36
Cure ML
Tomasz Halka
4.32
Żar
11:3912:19
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
12.32
Śnieżnica
10:5911:42
Mentor 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.75
Śnieżnica
10:0310:31
Aspen 4 26
Święty
57.06
Borsk
07:0409:33
Nexus S
święty
5.12
Borsk
11:4312:06
Epsilon 5 28
święty
4.36
Borsk
13:3113:44
Epsilon 5 28
Stork X
6.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1911:25
BGD BASE ML
Sebastian Bachorz
2.08
Trzęsacz
11:0011:14
Sigma 8 27
Seba
8.43
Piła
09:3610:57
Chili 3 M
Seba
5.87
Piła
08:0208:23
Chili 3 M
RomekS
7.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4410:54
Optic 28
Roman Augustynowicz
57.29
Borsk
10:2312:56
Cayenne 5 M
Ralf
2.13
Baška
10:4610:54
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.37
Żar
11:3712:10
Mentor 4 S
Radosław Budniak
9.56
Brașov
07:2707:57
Mentor 3 S
Przemysław Potocki
54.29
Borsk
07:2310:02
Queen 2 MS
Przemek Kowal
5.91
Śnieżnica
10:1411:25
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Świderski
8.16
Śnieżnica
11:2312:26
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Renner
24.49
Brașov
07:3509:08
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Jasinski
5.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5310:31
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
10.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4115:12
Vega 2 L
Piotrek Murzyn
25.71
Rimetea
07:5610:58
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Myszak
34.21
Rimetea
07:4410:55
Mentor 2 M
Norbert Wietecha
2.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2309:37
Tequila 4 M
Monika Makowska
33.02
Borsk
08:0710:25
Delta 3 S
Michał Szmyt
8.18
Rimetea
09:4410:50
Sigma 8 27
Michał Rdk
3.96
Żar
12:3813:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
2.18
Żar
11:1411:25
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
64.91
Brașov
07:3311:56
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
21.40
Borsk
10:4911:42
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Karaban
47.83
Borsk
09:1811:20
Mentor 4 M
Marek Jania
7.10
Śnieżnica
12:1213:09
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
15.54
Rimetea
08:2311:06
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
3.01
Krajno-Zagórze
13:3614:20
Mantra 4 S
Marcus Biesioroff
8.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0515:15
Chili 3 L
Marcin Wirski
12.29
Greda
12:1113:48
Synergy 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
26.33
Brașov
07:3308:55
Hook 4 21
Maciek Zalewski
11.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3012:37
Chili 2 S
Maciej Bucho
51.60
Brașov
07:4110:51
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.96
Borsk
10:1510:30
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.88
Rimetea
08:5409:53
Nova Ion 3 M
Leszek Ignaszak
16.99
Rimetea
08:1411:10
Summit XC3 M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
24.95
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:3416:39
Apco Lift 42
Krzysztof Siwek
6.53
Śnieżnica
10:5311:53
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.35
Krajno-Zagórze
13:3113:33
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.28
Krajno-Zagórze
07:4909:14
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.90
Rimetea
10:2011:40
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.66
Żar
14:2614:32
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
3.49
Skrzyczne
12:1612:33
Atlas L
Krzysztof Martyna
8.97
Wolowa Góra
09:2610:44
King M
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
3.03
Stoodley Pike
13:5014:43
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.98
Borsk
09:2909:39
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
17.20
Borsk
11:1812:18
Poison 3 Xl
Krzycha
60.08
Borsk
09:3211:56
King L
ko-mar 58
4.76
Żar
10:5211:16
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
5.77
Żar
12:3913:16
Rush 3 S
Kaśka G.
2.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1409:31
Epic S
Karol Prokorym
80.36
Borsk
07:3110:53
Cayenne 5 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
3.56
Żar
13:1013:25
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.16
Śnieżnica
10:2311:15
Chili S
Jarosław Hądzel
2.71
Żar
11:3312:07
Rook 2 ML
Jarek Buława
6.06
Brașov
07:5608:14
Atis 2 M
Jan Struś
6.25
Śnieżnica
08:5910:19
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
59.15
Borsk
07:3809:47
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.09
Shipka
11:0512:54
Iota 2 27
Jacek Ślusarczyk
20.08
Jarmuta
10:3212:08
Chili 3 M
Jacek Respondek
1.52
Greda
12:2912:35
Infinity 3 M
Jacek Respondek
2.29
Greda
13:5914:06
Infinity 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
19.64
Śnieżnica
09:3311:54
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Nowak
16.48
Rimetea
08:0311:07
Mentor 5 M
Gonzo
6.53
Sloan
21:0622:00
Chili 3 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.04
Borsk
09:4910:12
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.16
Borsk
07:5608:05
Alpha 6 24
Delfin
3.42
Wolowa Góra
09:2709:40
Epsilon 7 28
Daveybee
5.92
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1311:41
Sigma 9 25
Darecki-Starry
14.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2611:49
Queen M
Daniel Żuk
2.37
Żar
11:3911:56
Infinity M
Daniel Żuk
2.01
Żar
12:5813:09
Infinity M
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2811:08
Golden 3 30
Arkadiusz Marucha
78.49
Brașov
07:3410:34
Chili 3 XS
Andrzej Trebenda
22.67
Rimetea
07:4209:37
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Chorab
21.37
Borsk
09:0709:57
Cayenne 4 XL
Adam Panek
2.64
Śnieżnica
12:2212:32
Addict 2 L
Adam Banaś
51.34
Borsk
09:4711:35
Artik 3 25