Piotr Jasinski
5.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5310:31
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
10.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4115:12
Vega 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
22.67
Rimetea
07:4209:37
TRITON 2 S
Ralf
2.13
Baška
10:4610:54
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
59.15
Borsk
07:3809:47
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.90
Rimetea
10:2011:40
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.28
Krajno-Zagórze
07:4909:14
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.35
Krajno-Zagórze
13:3113:33
Trango Xc M
Norbert Wietecha
2.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2309:37
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
5.91
Śnieżnica
10:1411:25
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Wirski
12.29
Greda
12:1113:48
Synergy 5 L
Leszek Ignaszak
16.99
Rimetea
08:1411:10
Summit XC3 M
Daveybee
5.92
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1311:41
Sigma 9 25
Michał Szmyt
8.18
Rimetea
09:4410:50
Sigma 8 27
Sebastian Bachorz
2.08
Trzęsacz
11:0011:14
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
19.64
Śnieżnica
09:3311:54
Sigma 8 25
ko-mar 58
4.76
Żar
10:5211:16
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
5.77
Żar
12:3913:16
Rush 3 S
Piotr Świderski
8.16
Śnieżnica
11:2312:26
Rook 2 MS
Jarosław Hądzel
2.71
Żar
11:3312:07
Rook 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
14.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2611:49
Queen M
Piotrek Murzyn
25.71
Rimetea
07:5610:58
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
54.29
Borsk
07:2310:02
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.98
Borsk
09:2909:39
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
17.20
Borsk
11:1812:18
Poison 3 Xl
Marek Jania
7.10
Śnieżnica
12:1213:09
Pluto 2 M
RomekS
7.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4410:54
Optic 28
Wojciech Kocot
11.87
Śnieżnica
10:0010:56
Optic 26
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.88
Rimetea
08:5409:53
Nova Ion 3 M
Święty
57.06
Borsk
07:0409:33
Nexus S
Tomasz Halka
4.32
Żar
11:3912:19
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
16.48
Rimetea
08:0311:07
Mentor 5 M
Szymon Struś
12.32
Śnieżnica
10:5911:42
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.37
Żar
11:3712:10
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
47.83
Borsk
09:1811:20
Mentor 4 M
Radosław Budniak
9.56
Brașov
07:2707:57
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Bucho
51.60
Brașov
07:4110:51
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
6.25
Śnieżnica
08:5910:19
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Renner
24.49
Brașov
07:3509:08
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Myszak
34.21
Rimetea
07:4410:55
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
3.46
Żar
12:1212:36
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Bykowski
56.71
Borsk
06:5609:38
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Basiak
3.01
Krajno-Zagórze
13:3614:20
Mantra 4 S
Krzysztof Martyna
8.97
Wolowa Góra
09:2610:44
King M
Krzycha
60.08
Borsk
09:3211:56
King L
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.09
Shipka
11:0512:54
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
3.03
Stoodley Pike
13:5014:43
Iota 2 25
Daniel Żuk
2.37
Żar
11:3911:56
Infinity M
Daniel Żuk
2.01
Żar
12:5813:09
Infinity M
Jacek Respondek
2.29
Greda
13:5914:06
Infinity 3 M