Jacek Respondek
1.52
Greda
12:2912:35
Infinity 3 M
Waldemar Laskowski
9.49
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3411:18
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
2.30
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0207:25
Hook 4 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
26.33
Brașov
07:3308:55
Hook 4 21
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2811:08
Golden 3 30
Delfin
3.42
Wolowa Góra
09:2709:40
Epsilon 7 28
święty
4.36
Borsk
13:3113:44
Epsilon 5 28
święty
5.12
Borsk
11:4312:06
Epsilon 5 28
Kaśka G.
2.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1409:31
Epic S
Michał Rdk
2.18
Żar
11:1411:25
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
3.96
Żar
12:3813:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.96
Borsk
10:1510:30
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Monika Makowska
33.02
Borsk
08:0710:25
Delta 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
21.40
Borsk
10:4911:42
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
6.53
Śnieżnica
10:5311:53
Delta 2 L
Tomek Krupski
14.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0209:36
Cure ML
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.16
Śnieżnica
10:2311:15
Chili S
Arkadiusz Marucha
78.49
Brașov
07:3410:34
Chili 3 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
64.91
Brașov
07:3311:56
Chili 3 S
Seba
5.87
Piła
08:0208:23
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
20.08
Jarmuta
10:3212:08
Chili 3 M
Seba
8.43
Piła
09:3610:57
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
6.53
Sloan
21:0622:00
Chili 3 M
Marcus Biesioroff
8.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0515:15
Chili 3 L
Maciek Zalewski
11.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3012:37
Chili 2 S
Karol Prokorym
80.36
Borsk
07:3110:53
Cayenne 5 XS
Roman Augustynowicz
57.29
Borsk
10:2312:56
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Chorab
21.37
Borsk
09:0709:57
Cayenne 4 XL
Jarosław Warzecha
3.56
Żar
13:1013:25
Cayenne 4 M
Stork X
6.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1911:25
BGD BASE ML
Wojtek Majewski
9.00
Wolowa Góra
09:1910:19
Atlas M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
3.49
Skrzyczne
12:1612:33
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.66
Żar
14:2614:32
Atlas L
Jarek Buława
6.06
Brașov
07:5608:14
Atis 2 M
Marek Furman
15.54
Rimetea
08:2311:06
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.75
Śnieżnica
10:0310:31
Aspen 4 26
Tomek Wirski
6.82
Greda
12:2513:10
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Wirski
3.92
Greda
13:5914:10
Aspen 2 28
Adam Banaś
51.34
Borsk
09:4711:35
Artik 3 25
Leszek Grzenkowicz
24.95
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:3416:39
Apco Lift 42
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.04
Borsk
09:4910:12
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.16
Borsk
07:5608:05
Alpha 6 24
Adam Panek
2.64
Śnieżnica
12:2212:32
Addict 2 L