Stork X
6.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1911:25
BGD BASE ML
Jan Struś
6.25
Śnieżnica
08:5910:19
Mentor 3 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2811:08
Golden 3 30
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.16
Śnieżnica
10:2311:15
Chili S
Jarek Buława
6.06
Brașov
07:5608:14
Atis 2 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.04
Borsk
09:4910:12
Alpha 6 24
Daveybee
5.92
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1311:41
Sigma 9 25
Przemek Kowal
5.91
Śnieżnica
10:1411:25
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.88
Rimetea
08:5409:53
Nova Ion 3 M
Seba
5.87
Piła
08:0208:23
Chili 3 M
ko-mar 58
5.77
Żar
12:3913:16
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.28
Krajno-Zagórze
07:4909:14
Trango Xc M
Piotr Jasinski
5.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5310:31
Vega 2 L
święty
5.12
Borsk
11:4312:06
Epsilon 5 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.96
Borsk
10:1510:30
Dudek Nemo XX 28
ko-mar 58
4.76
Żar
10:5211:16
Rush 3 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.75
Śnieżnica
10:0310:31
Aspen 4 26
święty
4.36
Borsk
13:3113:44
Epsilon 5 28
Tomasz Halka
4.32
Żar
11:3912:19
Mistral 7 XS
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.16
Borsk
07:5608:05
Alpha 6 24
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.98
Borsk
09:2909:39
Poison 3 Xl
Michał Rdk
3.96
Żar
12:3813:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Tomek Wirski
3.92
Greda
13:5914:10
Aspen 2 28
Jarosław Warzecha
3.56
Żar
13:1013:25
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
3.49
Skrzyczne
12:1612:33
Atlas L
Zdzisław Staniak
3.46
Żar
12:1212:36
Mentor 2 M
Delfin
3.42
Wolowa Góra
09:2709:40
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
3.03
Stoodley Pike
13:5014:43
Iota 2 25
Marek Basiak
3.01
Krajno-Zagórze
13:3614:20
Mantra 4 S
Jarosław Hądzel
2.71
Żar
11:3312:07
Rook 2 ML
Adam Panek
2.64
Śnieżnica
12:2212:32
Addict 2 L
Kaśka G.
2.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1409:31
Epic S
Daniel Żuk
2.37
Żar
11:3911:56
Infinity M
Waldemar Laskowski
2.30
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0207:25
Hook 4 25
Jacek Respondek
2.29
Greda
13:5914:06
Infinity 3 M
Michał Rdk
2.18
Żar
11:1411:25
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ralf
2.13
Baška
10:4610:54
Trango X-Race L
Sebastian Bachorz
2.08
Trzęsacz
11:0011:14
Sigma 8 27
Norbert Wietecha
2.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2309:37
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Żuk
2.01
Żar
12:5813:09
Infinity M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.66
Żar
14:2614:32
Atlas L
Jacek Respondek
1.52
Greda
12:2912:35
Infinity 3 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.35
Krajno-Zagórze
13:3113:33
Trango Xc M