Leszek Ignaszak
16.99
Rimetea
08:1411:10
Summit XC3 M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
24.95
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:3416:39
Apco Lift 42
Krzysztof Siwek
6.53
Śnieżnica
10:5311:53
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.35
Krajno-Zagórze
13:3113:33
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.28
Krajno-Zagórze
07:4909:14
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.90
Rimetea
10:2011:40
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.66
Żar
14:2614:32
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
3.49
Skrzyczne
12:1612:33
Atlas L
Krzysztof Martyna
8.97
Wolowa Góra
09:2610:44
King M
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
3.03
Stoodley Pike
13:5014:43
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.98
Borsk
09:2909:39
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
17.20
Borsk
11:1812:18
Poison 3 Xl
Krzycha
60.08
Borsk
09:3211:56
King L
ko-mar 58
4.76
Żar
10:5211:16
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
5.77
Żar
12:3913:16
Rush 3 S
Kaśka G.
2.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1409:31
Epic S
Karol Prokorym
80.36
Borsk
07:3110:53
Cayenne 5 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
3.56
Żar
13:1013:25
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.16
Śnieżnica
10:2311:15
Chili S
Jarosław Hądzel
2.71
Żar
11:3312:07
Rook 2 ML
Jarek Buława
6.06
Brașov
07:5608:14
Atis 2 M
Jan Struś
6.25
Śnieżnica
08:5910:19
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
59.15
Borsk
07:3809:47
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.09
Shipka
11:0512:54
Iota 2 27
Jacek Ślusarczyk
20.08
Jarmuta
10:3212:08
Chili 3 M
Jacek Respondek
1.52
Greda
12:2912:35
Infinity 3 M
Jacek Respondek
2.29
Greda
13:5914:06
Infinity 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
19.64
Śnieżnica
09:3311:54
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Nowak
16.48
Rimetea
08:0311:07
Mentor 5 M
Gonzo
6.53
Sloan
21:0622:00
Chili 3 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.04
Borsk
09:4910:12
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.16
Borsk
07:5608:05
Alpha 6 24
Delfin
3.42
Wolowa Góra
09:2709:40
Epsilon 7 28
Daveybee
5.92
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1311:41
Sigma 9 25
Darecki-Starry
14.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2611:49
Queen M
Daniel Żuk
2.37
Żar
11:3911:56
Infinity M
Daniel Żuk
2.01
Żar
12:5813:09
Infinity M
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2811:08
Golden 3 30
Arkadiusz Marucha
78.49
Brașov
07:3410:34
Chili 3 XS
Andrzej Trebenda
22.67
Rimetea
07:4209:37
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Chorab
21.37
Borsk
09:0709:57
Cayenne 4 XL
Adam Panek
2.64
Śnieżnica
12:2212:32
Addict 2 L
Adam Banaś
51.34
Borsk
09:4711:35
Artik 3 25