Karol Prokorym
80.36
Borsk
07:3110:53
Cayenne 5 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
78.49
Brașov
07:3410:34
Chili 3 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
64.91
Brașov
07:3311:56
Chili 3 S
Krzycha
60.08
Borsk
09:3211:56
King L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
59.15
Borsk
07:3809:47
Trango X-Race L
Roman Augustynowicz
57.29
Borsk
10:2312:56
Cayenne 5 M
Święty
57.06
Borsk
07:0409:33
Nexus S
Wojtek Bykowski
56.71
Borsk
06:5609:38
Mantra 6 ML
Przemysław Potocki
54.29
Borsk
07:2310:02
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Bucho
51.60
Brașov
07:4110:51
Mentor 3 M
Adam Banaś
51.34
Borsk
09:4711:35
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Karaban
47.83
Borsk
09:1811:20
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
34.21
Rimetea
07:4410:55
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.09
Shipka
11:0512:54
Iota 2 27
Monika Makowska
33.02
Borsk
08:0710:25
Delta 3 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
26.33
Brașov
07:3308:55
Hook 4 21
Piotrek Murzyn
25.71
Rimetea
07:5610:58
Queen 2 MS
Leszek Grzenkowicz
24.95
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:3416:39
Apco Lift 42
Piotr Renner
24.49
Brașov
07:3509:08
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
22.67
Rimetea
07:4209:37
TRITON 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
21.40
Borsk
10:4911:42
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Chorab
21.37
Borsk
09:0709:57
Cayenne 4 XL
Jacek Ślusarczyk
20.08
Jarmuta
10:3212:08
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
19.64
Śnieżnica
09:3311:54
Sigma 8 25
Krzysztof Drzycimski
17.20
Borsk
11:1812:18
Poison 3 Xl
Leszek Ignaszak
16.99
Rimetea
08:1411:10
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.90
Rimetea
10:2011:40
Trango X-Race L
Grzegorz Nowak
16.48
Rimetea
08:0311:07
Mentor 5 M
Marek Furman
15.54
Rimetea
08:2311:06
Aspen 4 26
Darecki-Starry
14.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2611:49
Queen M
Tomek Krupski
14.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0209:36
Cure ML
Szymon Struś
12.32
Śnieżnica
10:5911:42
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Wirski
12.29
Greda
12:1113:48
Synergy 5 L
Wojciech Kocot
11.87
Śnieżnica
10:0010:56
Optic 26
Maciek Zalewski
11.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3012:37
Chili 2 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.37
Żar
11:3712:10
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Jasinski
10.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4115:12
Vega 2 L
Radosław Budniak
9.56
Brașov
07:2707:57
Mentor 3 S
Waldemar Laskowski
9.49
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3411:18
Hook 4 25
Wojtek Majewski
9.00
Wolowa Góra
09:1910:19
Atlas M
Krzysztof Martyna
8.97
Wolowa Góra
09:2610:44
King M
Seba
8.43
Piła
09:3610:57
Chili 3 M
Michał Szmyt
8.18
Rimetea
09:4410:50
Sigma 8 27
Marcus Biesioroff
8.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0515:15
Chili 3 L
Piotr Świderski
8.16
Śnieżnica
11:2312:26
Rook 2 MS
RomekS
7.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4410:54
Optic 28
Marek Jania
7.10
Śnieżnica
12:1213:09
Pluto 2 M
Tomek Wirski
6.82
Greda
12:2513:10
Aspen 2 28
Krzysztof Siwek
6.53
Śnieżnica
10:5311:53
Delta 2 L
Gonzo
6.53
Sloan
21:0622:00
Chili 3 M