Krzysiek Święcicki
10.13
Żar
07:5109:59
Falcon 2009 27
Daniel Żuk
2.68
Żar
12:2013:02
Infinity M
Konrad Dwojak
30.58
Żar
08:1111:39
Blacklight S/M
Ralf
3.97
Żar
12:0712:50
Trango X-Race L
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.95
Żar
12:1112:53
Falcon 2009 27
Pawel Wrobel
8.74
Szczebel
07:2110:04
Pioneer M
Darek Klimas
13.90
Szczebel
07:0910:08
Eden 5 26
Andrzej Binkowski
2.88
Świebodzice
11:0011:12
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
3.23
Świebodzice
09:0209:14
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.11
Świebodzice
08:4508:50
lotnia sztywna
Stork X
2.25
Srebrna Góra
12:4313:10
BGD BASE ML
Mirek Olkowicz
9.50
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:55
Mentor 3 M
Ryszard Zdęba
2.08
Srebrna Góra
13:1713:37
Mistral 7 L
Tomasz Giełda
2.21
Srebrna Góra
09:4810:36
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
5.24
Srebrna Góra
10:3511:56
Ikuma 27
Mariusz Cybiak
5.11
Srebrna Góra
07:0509:06
Mentor 4 M
Kaśka G.
2.85
Srebrna Góra
12:0012:51
Epic S
Zbyszek B
5.20
Srebrna Góra
12:1913:16
BGD BASE ML
Tomek Krupski
14.07
Srebrna Góra
06:4408:57
Cure ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.65
Srebrna Góra
13:2513:33
Alpha 5 26
Adam Miszczak
3.04
Srebrna Góra
13:4313:57
Elan 24
Mariusz Cybiak
4.50
Srebrna Góra
11:1712:08
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.78
Srebrna Góra
10:3513:07
Alpha 5 26
Marek Miłowski
15.35
Srebrna Góra
07:0710:39
Omega 8 27
Mirosław Łuczak
2.36
Srebrna Góra
11:3212:00
Factor 23
Krzysztof Wróblewski
5.25
Srebrna Góra
12:1014:20
Nevada 2012 28
Marcus Biesioroff
8.14
Srebrna Góra
08:1612:43
Chili 3 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.39
Srebrna Góra
07:1210:43
Artik 3 29
Konrad Wybult
1.59
Srebrna Góra
13:1713:25
Pawn M
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.61
Srebrna Góra
12:3814:45
Golden 3 30
Marcin Trzciński
9.36
Sopot
07:5508:32
Golden 3 26
Ilona Knapik
10.47
Sopot
07:4508:26
Hook 4 23
Jakub Socha
69.67
Sopot
07:4411:36
Mantra 6 MS
Pawel Bedynski
79.30
Sopot
07:3911:39
Cayenne 5 M
An
7.56
Śnieżnica
08:5410:01
Tequila 3 Xs
Patryk Ślęczka
2.39
Śnieżnica
07:0107:06
Nemo XX 28
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.80
Śnieżnica
09:0010:01
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Świderski
6.99
Śnieżnica
09:5110:37
Rook 2 MS
Dorota Borucka
9.21
Śnieżnica
08:4110:42
Rook 2 S
Michał Dziedzic
11.27
Śnieżnica
08:3410:39
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
19.86
Śnieżnica
08:3310:52
Sigma 8 25
marek
37.27
Śnieżnica
10:4912:54
Carrera XL
Krzysztof Mazur
6.82
Śnieżnica
10:5511:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jan Struś
15.98
Śnieżnica
08:1710:04
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Kawula
5.20
Skrzyczne
09:0109:41
BGD BASE ML
Michał Mildner
5.99
Skrzyczne
07:5708:54
Cayenne 3 S
Centerus
5.78
Skrzyczne
07:2408:14
Pluto M
Łukasz Janda
3.77
Skrzyczne
12:1312:24
Blacklight L
Ireneusz Mitko
5.79
Skrzyczne
11:4512:18
Effect 2 Xl
Igor Byrski
5.49
Skrzyczne
06:5508:29
Mojo S