Zbyszek B
5.20
Srebrna Góra
12:1913:16
BGD BASE ML
Wojtek Bykowski
105.41
Borsk
07:0511:18
Mantra 6 ML
Waldemar Laskowski
5.71
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5609:33
Hook 4 25
Tomek Wirski
0.60
Potravlje
14:2114:22
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Krupski
14.07
Srebrna Góra
06:4408:57
Cure ML
Tomasz Zieliński
14.03
Dobrostan
08:2109:19
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
7.08
Dobrostan
10:5511:11
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Polak
5.37
Skrzyczne
07:1308:31
Delta L
Tomasz Giełda
2.21
Srebrna Góra
09:4810:36
Hook 3 27
Szych Tomasz
8.17
Kongsberg-Jondalen
09:2210:42
Święty
101.92
Borsk
07:3111:06
Nexus S
święty
3.89
Borsk
10:3410:46
Epsilon 5 28
święty
3.16
Borsk
08:5108:59
Epsilon 5 28
Stork X
2.25
Srebrna Góra
12:4313:10
BGD BASE ML
Sławek Wajdzik
14.05
Dobrostan
08:2109:17
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Sławek Wajdzik
13.07
Dobrostan
11:0311:58
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Seba
4.17
Piła
08:1308:28
Chili 3 M
Seba
48.86
Piła
09:0811:39
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Zdęba
2.08
Srebrna Góra
13:1713:37
Mistral 7 L
Roman Augustynowicz
57.19
Borsk
08:3310:37
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Osiński
3.85
Piła
08:2808:42
Arcus 6 26
Robert Osiński
7.46
Piła
10:3011:29
Arcus 6 26
Robert Mróz
66.95
Passy
07:5911:45
Queen 2 MS
Regina Kosek
27.13
Powys
10:4412:14
Mentor 4 XS
Ralf
3.97
Żar
12:0712:50
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.80
Śnieżnica
09:0010:01
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Świderski
6.99
Śnieżnica
09:5110:37
Rook 2 MS
Piotrek Murzyn
33.85
Rimetea
07:1609:38
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Besser
33.48
Borsk
09:2110:30
Aspen 5 26
Pawel Wrobel
8.74
Szczebel
07:2110:04
Pioneer M
Paweł Mazurek
10.14
Powys
10:3911:26
Mentor 4 S
Pawel Bedynski
79.30
Sopot
07:3911:39
Cayenne 5 M
Patryk Ślęczka
2.39
Śnieżnica
07:0107:06
Nemo XX 28
Mirosław Łuczak
2.36
Srebrna Góra
11:3212:00
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
9.50
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:55
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
64.75
Borsk
09:3812:02
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Banaś
48.10
Makarska
11:1912:19
Alpha 3 24
Michał Mildner
5.99
Skrzyczne
07:5708:54
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Dziedzic
11.27
Śnieżnica
08:3410:39
Sigma 7 28
Mateusz Z
24.11
Baldern (Uetliberg)
09:5212:09
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
5.24
Srebrna Góra
10:3511:56
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gądziak
31.68
Piła
11:4812:55
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Gądziak
3.40
Piła
11:0011:10
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Gądziak
3.17
Piła
09:2809:35
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Macias
38.65
Ponnay
08:5313:10
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.65
Srebrna Góra
13:2513:33
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.78
Srebrna Góra
10:3513:07
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Cybiak
4.50
Srebrna Góra
11:1712:08
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
5.11
Srebrna Góra
07:0509:06
Mentor 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
18.51
Eyam Edge
09:5311:06
Iota 2 27