Igor Byrski
5.49
Skrzyczne
06:5508:29
Mojo S
Tomasz Polak
5.37
Skrzyczne
07:1308:31
Delta L
Andrzej Trebenda
94.32
Rimetea
07:3512:31
TRITON 2 S
Piotrek Murzyn
33.85
Rimetea
07:1609:38
Queen 2 MS
Jarek Buława
2.12
Rimetea
07:3107:57
Atis 2 M
Laki Lakos
25.45
Rimetea
07:4710:21
Icepeak 8 22
Grzegorz Nowak
13.37
Rimetea
08:3209:52
Mentor 5 M
Leszek Ignaszak
11.21
Rimetea
08:3809:53
Summit XC3 M
Marek Furman
15.19
Rimetea
08:3910:53
Aspen 4 26
Paweł Mazurek
10.14
Powys
10:3911:26
Mentor 4 S
Regina Kosek
27.13
Powys
10:4412:14
Mentor 4 XS
Artur Leskiewicz
34.16
Powys
10:3013:09
Iota 26
Tomek Wirski
0.60
Potravlje
14:2114:22
Aspen 2 28
Marcin Perczak
50.11
Ponnay
09:0512:38
Sector S
Andre
41.31
Ponnay
09:0612:57
Delta 3 MS
Mariusz Macias
38.65
Ponnay
08:5313:10
Sigma 10 25
Seba
48.86
Piła
09:0811:39
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Gądziak
3.17
Piła
09:2809:35
Mentor 4 M
Adam Płóciennik
5.11
Piła
09:4810:04
Mentor 4 L
Robert Osiński
7.46
Piła
10:3011:29
Arcus 6 26
Jakub Rybka
27.84
Piła
08:4210:29
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Gądziak
3.40
Piła
11:0011:10
Mentor 4 M
Adam Płóciennik
6.28
Piła
11:1111:31
Mentor 4 L
Robert Osiński
3.85
Piła
08:2808:42
Arcus 6 26
Mateusz Gądziak
31.68
Piła
11:4812:55
Mentor 4 M
Adam Płóciennik
5.56
Piła
11:5812:14
Mentor 4 L
Seba
4.17
Piła
08:1308:28
Chili 3 M
Robert Mróz
66.95
Passy
07:5911:45
Queen 2 MS
Daveybee
17.33
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:3810:41
Sigma 9 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
13.67
Monnetier-Mornex
11:2913:31
Epsilon 8 27
Mikołaj Banaś
48.10
Makarska
11:1912:19
Alpha 3 24
Marek Basiak
2.14
Krajno-Zagórze
13:3114:28
Mantra 4 S
Szych Tomasz
8.17
Kongsberg-Jondalen
09:2210:42
Krzysiek Telus
6.92
Eyam Edge
09:3311:15
Iota 2 25
Marek Pokrzyk
18.51
Eyam Edge
09:5311:06
Iota 2 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
12.59
Dobrostan
11:0911:47
Iota 2 27
Dominika Kasieczko
19.47
Dobrostan
11:0612:05
Alpina 3 S
Tomasz Zieliński
7.08
Dobrostan
10:5511:11
Hook 3 29
Dominika Kasieczko
16.47
Dobrostan
08:3009:35
Alpina 3 S
Konrad Kowalewski
4.95
Dobrostan
10:5911:22
Hook 3 27
Aleksander Grochal
25.72
Dobrostan
08:2909:31
Elan 26
Kasia Wołek
4.64
Dobrostan
11:0211:18
Kantega XC 2 S
Jakub Mendys
20.22
Dobrostan
11:0312:09
Optic 26
Sławek Wajdzik
13.07
Dobrostan
11:0311:58
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Konrad Kowalewski
13.04
Dobrostan
08:2209:23
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Zieliński
14.03
Dobrostan
08:2109:19
Hook 3 29
Sławek Wajdzik
14.05
Dobrostan
08:2109:17
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Anna Piskozub
30.64
Dobrostan
08:2009:42
Ikuma 21
Jakub Mendys
13.38
Dobrostan
08:1709:11
Optic 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
12.42
Dobrostan
08:1608:49
Iota 2 27