Mateusz Z
163.40
Riederalp
06:4814:27
Mentor 4 S
Karol Prokorym
105.83
Borsk
07:4611:50
Cayenne 5 XS
Tomek Machałowski
101.77
Konopki
08:3912:10
King S
Lukasz Sieminski
101.55
Konopki
08:3612:10
Mentor 5 M
Wojtek Bykowski
100.75
Borsk
07:3510:58
Mantra 6 ML
Piotr Besser
100.06
Konopki
07:5912:10
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
89.99
Borsk
08:2611:37
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Samsonowicz
89.55
bielski
08:5911:26
Mentor 4 S
Daria Nowicka
86.50
Borsk
08:3511:59
CHILI 4 XXS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
71.68
Borsk
07:5310:58
Poison 3 Xl
Andrzej Chorab
69.66
Borsk
09:5212:37
Cayenne 4 XL
Monika Makowska
69.28
Borsk
09:4112:44
Delta 3 S
Grzegorz Downar-Zapolski
58.00
Piła
08:1510:29
Chili 2 M
Michał Piotrowski
57.33
Konopki
08:2510:42
Delta 2 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
51.69
bielski
11:5013:10
Mentor 4 XS
Ryszard Jakiel
48.40
Bassano
08:0512:30
Delta 2 ML
Kamil Stępień
47.69
Emberger Alm
08:2711:56
Mentor 4 M
Szrama
43.55
Piła
07:1809:50
Astral 7 28
Jakub Zduńczyk
41.91
Konopki
09:4711:21
Mentor 5 S
Mariusz Macias
38.07
Ponnay
09:5812:01
Sigma 10 25
An
33.20
bielski
08:4409:50
Tequila 3 Xs
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
32.57
Konopki
07:3909:18
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Karaban
25.49
Borsk
10:3711:38
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Perczak
24.95
Ponnay
10:0311:36
Alpina 3 MS
Kasper Pawłowski
23.99
Konopki
08:2109:30
Tequila 4 S
Marcin Szczęsny
23.54
Piła
07:2908:37
Buzz Z5 L
Daveybee
22.75
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:1911:57
Sigma 9 25
Urszula Rzepecka
22.48
bielski
08:2209:08
Mentor 4 XS
Leszek Grzenkowicz
22.03
Kętrzyno
16:1617:03
Apco Lift 42
Marcin Pawłowski
20.12
Piła
08:2809:13
Rook M
Stanisław Sokołowski
16.95
bielski
11:1711:48
Optic 28
Zbyszek Jagodziński
15.49
Srebrna Góra
06:0909:01
Cayenne 4 M
Maciek Zalewski
15.15
Srebrna Góra
08:5812:02
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Ziętara
13.93
Monnetier-Mornex
11:3312:46
Epsilon 8 27
Marcin Chorzępa
13.55
Piła
07:4608:23
Delta 2 MS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
13.19
Srebrna Góra
09:5613:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
12.89
Lords Seat
09:2312:14
Iota 2 25
Marek Dmochowski
12.57
Konopki
09:5110:26
Hook 3 23
Urszula Chodorow
12.55
bielski
08:1208:39
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Grzegorz Hali
12.16
Srebrna Góra
06:0007:34
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Zakrzewski
11.13
bielski
10:3010:52
Optic 26
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
8.15
Cabo de Santa Pola
14:4415:42
Iota 26
Jarosław Hądzel
7.63
Michałków
11:1011:46
Rook 2 ML
Michal Pach
7.43
Cabo de Santa Pola
14:3715:26
Epsilon 8 27
Marek Pokrzyk
7.02
Hawes
09:4611:08
Iota 2 27
Marcin Chorzępa
6.76
Piła
11:3311:46
Delta 2 MS
Artur Śliwa
5.98
Cabo de Santa Pola
14:3915:30
Iota 2 25
Maciej Banasik
5.95
Michałków
11:1311:31
Kantega Xc L
Marcin Siekierski
5.80
Piła
07:5608:17
Iota 28
Marcus Biesioroff
5.78
Srebrna Góra
09:5611:40
Chili 3 L
Mikołaj Stańczak
5.46
Konopki
07:2607:50
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Binkowski
4.99
Świebodzice
09:5210:16
lotnia sztywna
Jeż Leszek
4.96
Michałków
08:3408:59
Optic 26
Zbyszek B
4.33
Srebrna Góra
06:1708:08
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Siekierski
4.27
Piła
10:0710:32
Iota 28
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.20
Piła
08:3708:56
Tequila 4 M
falconwro
4.05
Srebrna Góra
08:1011:41
Tequila 3 L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.00
Borsk
08:1108:20
Alpha 6 24
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.79
Piła
11:0211:38
Tequila 4 M
Jerzy Krajewski
3.73
Borowa
09:2909:41
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Łakomicki
3.69
Borsk
13:4513:57
Cyber 4 M
MR
3.17
Srebrna Góra
08:4109:02
Ikuma 27
Marek Murmyło
3.09
Piła
09:3709:48
Epsilon 8 29
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.00
Srebrna Góra
09:0611:44
Alpha 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.99
Srebrna Góra
12:5614:10
Sigma 8 27
Andrzej Binkowski
2.98
Świebodzice
12:2012:28
lotnia sztywna
Adrian Pedrycz
2.93
Krajno-Zagórze
05:4206:54
Cure M
radosław orłowski
2.87
Mt Avena
09:2909:47
Delta 2 ML
Stork X
2.70
Srebrna Góra
11:2112:27
BGD BASE ML
Tomasz Giełda
2.45
Srebrna Góra
06:1306:58
Hook 3 27
Rafał Zagórny
2.35
Konopki
11:5412:05
Buzz z4 ML
Jerzy Krajewski
2.27
Borowa
08:4408:56
Chili 3 M
Maciej Banasik
2.20
Michałków
09:2609:33
Kantega Xc L
Artur Leskiewicz
2.20
Powys
11:0811:15
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
2.08
Michałków
10:5210:57
Kantega Xc L
Andrzej Binkowski
2.05
Świebodzice
09:2809:35
lotnia sztywna
Jeż Leszek
2.04
Michałków
11:4211:50
Optic 26
Pablostratus
1.45
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
14:0514:09
Epic M
Artur Leskiewicz
1.37
Powys
09:3509:43
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.73
Powys
10:2210:24
Iota 26