Andrzej Binkowski
4.99
Świebodzice
09:5210:16
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.98
Świebodzice
12:2012:28
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.05
Świebodzice
09:2809:35
lotnia sztywna
Tomasz Giełda
2.45
Srebrna Góra
06:1306:58
Hook 3 27
Zbyszek B
4.33
Srebrna Góra
06:1708:08
BGD BASE ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.00
Srebrna Góra
09:0611:44
Alpha 5 26
Maciek Zalewski
15.15
Srebrna Góra
08:5812:02
Chili 2 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.99
Srebrna Góra
12:5614:10
Sigma 8 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
13.19
Srebrna Góra
09:5613:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Marcus Biesioroff
5.78
Srebrna Góra
09:5611:40
Chili 3 L
MR
3.17
Srebrna Góra
08:4109:02
Ikuma 27
Stork X
2.70
Srebrna Góra
11:2112:27
BGD BASE ML
falconwro
4.05
Srebrna Góra
08:1011:41
Tequila 3 L
Grzegorz Hali
12.16
Srebrna Góra
06:0007:34
Chili 3 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
15.49
Srebrna Góra
06:0909:01
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Z
163.40
Riederalp
06:4814:27
Mentor 4 S
Artur Leskiewicz
2.20
Powys
11:0811:15
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.73
Powys
10:2210:24
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.37
Powys
09:3509:43
Iota 26
Mariusz Macias
38.07
Ponnay
09:5812:01
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Perczak
24.95
Ponnay
10:0311:36
Alpina 3 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
6.76
Piła
11:3311:46
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Siekierski
5.80
Piła
07:5608:17
Iota 28
Grzegorz Downar-Zapolski
58.00
Piła
08:1510:29
Chili 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.79
Piła
11:0211:38
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Pawłowski
20.12
Piła
08:2809:13
Rook M
Marcin Siekierski
4.27
Piła
10:0710:32
Iota 28
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.20
Piła
08:3708:56
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Chorzępa
13.55
Piła
07:4608:23
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Szczęsny
23.54
Piła
07:2908:37
Buzz Z5 L
Szrama
43.55
Piła
07:1809:50
Astral 7 28
Marek Murmyło
3.09
Piła
09:3709:48
Epsilon 8 29
radosław orłowski
2.87
Mt Avena
09:2909:47
Delta 2 ML
Daveybee
22.75
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:1911:57
Sigma 9 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
13.93
Monnetier-Mornex
11:3312:46
Epsilon 8 27
Maciej Banasik
5.95
Michałków
11:1311:31
Kantega Xc L
Jeż Leszek
4.96
Michałków
08:3408:59
Optic 26
Maciej Banasik
2.08
Michałków
10:5210:57
Kantega Xc L
Jarosław Hądzel
7.63
Michałków
11:1011:46
Rook 2 ML
Jeż Leszek
2.04
Michałków
11:4211:50
Optic 26
Maciej Banasik
2.20
Michałków
09:2609:33
Kantega Xc L
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
12.89
Lords Seat
09:2312:14
Iota 2 25
Pablostratus
1.45
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
14:0514:09
Epic M
Adrian Pedrycz
2.93
Krajno-Zagórze
05:4206:54
Cure M
Lukasz Sieminski
101.55
Konopki
08:3612:10
Mentor 5 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
5.46
Konopki
07:2607:50
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
32.57
Konopki
07:3909:18
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
41.91
Konopki
09:4711:21
Mentor 5 S
Marek Dmochowski
12.57
Konopki
09:5110:26
Hook 3 23
Rafał Zagórny
2.35
Konopki
11:5412:05
Buzz z4 ML