Robert Dadak
744.26
Žehra
13:0614:33
Cayenne 4 M
Maro
84.16
Skrzętla
07:4911:19
Boomerang 11 L
Dominika Kasieczko
69.17
Suello
08:1812:16
Alpina 3 S
Tomasz Kudaszewicz
57.47
białostocki
09:0411:48
Colt 2 23
Jarosław Hadaczek
52.57
Konopki
09:5611:48
Rush 3 M
Jan Struś
50.76
Skrzętla
09:4112:04
Mentor 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
48.12
Skrzętla
08:3711:14
Cayenne 5 M
Marcin Perczak
47.72
Kobala
07:2710:08
Queen 2 MS
Tomek Piwonski
47.70
Gex
08:0610:18
Delta 3 L
Andrzej Szumowski
44.53
białostocki
09:4311:45
Plus 28
Jan Matoga
38.90
Skrzętla
08:5411:24
Delta 2 L
Artur Leskiewicz
37.07
Powys
11:0613:02
Iota 26
Kamil Stępień
34.65
Kössen
08:0109:49
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
32.07
Srebrna Góra
09:1012:32
Chili 3 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
31.60
Passy
08:0110:14
ZENO ML
Jeż Leszek
29.25
Łęki Kościelne
10:0311:24
Optic 26
Dominik Kapica
28.92
Pińczów
13:1914:25
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Stanisławski
27.58
Skrzętla
12:4614:20
Iota 26
Tomasz Halka
21.92
Skrzętla
09:0710:23
Mistral 7 XS
Piotr Góźdź
21.80
Łęki Kościelne
11:5212:56
Colt 31
Waldemar Laskowski
20.98
Wapno
07:1910:12
Hook 4 25
Jacek Streich
20.36
Kohut
12:3413:51
Mentor 3 L
Marek Królikowski
19.58
białostocki
08:5009:50
Delta 2 L
Stork X
19.54
Monte Grappa
06:1408:11
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.66
Skrzętla
08:4614:35
Sigma 8 25
Anna Zezula
18.52
Skrzętla
09:1710:35
Mentor 3 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
17.48
Skrzętla
09:3410:36
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Smaga
16.73
Szczebel
10:2511:14
Carrera S
Darecki-Starry
16.47
Srebrna Góra
10:3912:59
Queen M
Szczepan Pawluszek
16.21
Pińczów
11:5212:24
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Mazurek
16.08
Skrzętla
09:2210:49
Mentor 2 M
Urszula Chodorow
15.64
Łęki Kościelne
11:3212:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Jerzy Gajda
15.19
Wapno
07:3409:22
UP Trango XC 2 M
Asia Żabicka
15.02
Skrzętla
12:4714:12
Tequila 3 Xs
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.98
Łęki Kościelne
09:2710:00
Rook 2 L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
14.71
Srebrna Góra
10:0111:47
Cayenne 5 XS
Zenon Karolewicz
14.36
Meidelstetten
11:1611:52
Trango Xc Sm
Ilona Knapik
14.30
Skrzętla
09:0509:48
Hook 4 23
Piotr Garbarz
13.93
Wapno
07:3509:23
Sigma 8 27
Michal Radzicki
13.70
Skrzętla
09:0209:39
Cure ML
Maciej Januchta
13.48
Szczebel
08:0010:52
Artik 2 27
Jacek Szost
13.26
Kohut
12:3413:30
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Streich
12.81
Kohut
08:3409:42
Mentor 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
11.27
El Bosque
10:0311:22
Delta 3 L
Stork X
11.23
Bassano
09:2810:06
BGD BASE ML
Łukasz Pazgan
10.99
Skrzętla
08:3410:06
Queen L
Michal Papkowski
10.98
Monte Grappa
06:3307:01
Optic 2 30
Dawid Krajewski
10.93
Szczebel
06:3708:38
Eden 5 26
Szymon Struś
10.42
Szczebel
12:0013:08
Mentor 4 S
Zofia Radzicka
10.25
Skrzętla
09:2411:14
BGD BASE S
eltomek
10.12
Szczebel
12:0614:10
Tequila 5 S
Wacław Warda
10.10
Wapno
07:5409:00
Cayenne 4 M
Adam Panek
9.99
Szczebel
08:4312:22
Addict 2 L
Sławomir Białek
9.93
Biała Podlaska
10:4411:44
Sprint Evo S
Mateusz Petrów
9.53
Srebrna Góra
10:3912:00
Ikuma 27
Michał Skalniak
9.42
Szczebel
09:5511:24
Mistral 6 26
Ciup3k
8.94
Szczebel
12:0913:18
Sigma 8 27
Anna Piskozub
8.52
Srebrna Góra
10:2311:50
Ikuma 21
Michał Rdk
8.43
Skrzętla
10:5112:36
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Bartłomiej Galanty
8.23
Szczebel
06:3907:34
Mantra 3 S
Monika Makowska
8.21
Borsk
08:2909:31
Delta 3 S
Bartłomiej Borek
8.08
Szczebel
06:3208:48
Koyot 28
Michał Szyc
7.82
Biała Podlaska
11:4512:47
Hook 2 25
Jacek Szost
7.45
Kohut
08:3409:13
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
6.88
Skrzętla
07:5808:38
Chili 3 S
Asia Żabicka
6.55
Skrzętla
10:1510:59
Tequila 3 Xs
Radek Kuchta
6.39
Biała Podlaska
11:5612:37
Rush 2 M
Łukasz Janda
6.17
Skrzyczne
13:1414:13
Blacklight L
Ryszard Jakiel
5.86
Borowa
09:0109:50
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Król
5.79
Skrzętla
09:2711:18
Rush 3 M
Paweł Bielański
5.39
Stord
10:1811:01
Mentor 2 M
Artur Śliwa
4.96
Skrzyczne
12:1012:46
Iota 2 25
Kamil Sedziak
4.87
Lijak
08:1408:43
Wasp M
Łukasz Janda
4.81
Skrzyczne
11:5012:05
Blacklight L
Mateusz Petrów
4.60
Srebrna Góra
09:2209:45
Ikuma 27
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.55
Borsk
09:2309:35
Alpha 6 24
Radek Kuchta
4.38
Biała Podlaska
09:2509:40
Rush 2 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.97
Borsk
08:1508:31
Alpha 6 24
Jan Struś
3.96
Skrzętla
07:2208:02
Mentor 3 M
Robert Dadak
3.96
Žehra
13:0614:33
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Furman
3.85
Javorovy
12:3712:45
Aspen 4 26
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.23
明利村
02:2302:36
Atmus One S
Marek Furman
2.96
Javorovy
09:2509:32
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Warzecha
2.96
Javorovy
08:5809:10
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Rdk
2.95
Skrzętla
09:1209:31
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Szyc
2.86
Biała Podlaska
10:1810:23
Hook 2 25
Ryszard Froń
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
12:1412:20
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
2.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:2610:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Adam Miszczak
2.79
Srebrna Góra
11:5912:17
Elan 24
Michał Szyc
2.66
Biała Podlaska
08:5709:06
Hook 2 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.50
Pińczów
13:5814:05
Aspen 4 26
Joanna Kocot
2.49
Pińczów
12:4312:55
Explorer XS
Konrad Wybult
2.45
Borowa
09:5610:01
Pawn M
Mateusz Kuzło
2.41
Szukalowy Garb
15:2716:20
Omega XAlps 2 23
Bartosz Grochowina
2.31
Pińczów
12:0712:16
Arcus 6 26
Jakub Mendys
2.25
Konopki
11:1811:24
Optic 26
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.22
Łęki Kościelne
10:5611:08
Mentor 2 S
Urszula Chodorow
2.20
Łęki Kościelne
10:0010:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Dominik Kapica
2.18
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Rook 2 ML
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.08
Łęki Kościelne
12:1912:29
Mentor 2 S