Zofia Radzicka
10.25
Skrzętla
09:2411:14
BGD BASE S
Zenon Karolewicz
1.26
Meidelstetten
10:5010:57
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
14.36
Meidelstetten
11:1611:52
Trango Xc Sm
Zbyszek B
2.00
Żar
11:1111:18
BGD BASE ML
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.23
明利村
02:2302:36
Atmus One S
Wojciech Dreszler
1.78
Schalkwijk
10:0810:12
Golden 3 28
Waldemar Laskowski
20.98
Wapno
07:1910:12
Hook 4 25
Wacław Warda
10.10
Wapno
07:5409:00
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Chodorow
15.64
Łęki Kościelne
11:3212:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
2.20
Łęki Kościelne
10:0010:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Piwonski
47.70
Gex
08:0610:18
Delta 3 L
Tomasz Kudaszewicz
57.47
białostocki
09:0411:48
Colt 2 23
Tomasz Halka
1.64
Skrzętla
07:5608:01
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
21.92
Skrzętla
09:0710:23
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
10.42
Szczebel
12:0013:08
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
1.71
Skrzętla
08:4509:01
Mentor 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.50
Pińczów
13:5814:05
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
16.21
Pińczów
11:5212:24
Aspen 4 26
Stork X
11.23
Bassano
09:2810:06
BGD BASE ML
Stork X
19.54
Monte Grappa
06:1408:11
BGD BASE ML
Sławomir Białek
9.93
Biała Podlaska
10:4411:44
Sprint Evo S
Ryszard Jakiel
5.86
Borowa
09:0109:50
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Froń
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
12:1412:20
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
2.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:2610:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Dadak
744.26
Žehra
13:0614:33
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
3.96
Žehra
13:0614:33
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.88
Łęki Kościelne
12:2212:29
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:5911:15
BGD BASE ML
Radek Kuchta
4.38
Biała Podlaska
09:2509:40
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
6.39
Biała Podlaska
11:5612:37
Rush 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
16.08
Skrzętla
09:2210:49
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Krezymon
0.62
Nowe
13:4813:55
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Góźdź
21.80
Łęki Kościelne
11:5212:56
Colt 31
Piotr Garbarz
13.93
Wapno
07:3509:23
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Assmann
2.02
Wapno
06:4206:54
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.98
Łęki Kościelne
09:2710:00
Rook 2 L
Paweł Hyjek
11.27
El Bosque
10:0311:22
Delta 3 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
31.60
Passy
08:0110:14
ZENO ML
Paweł Bielański
5.39
Stord
10:1811:01
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Bedynski
48.12
Skrzętla
08:3711:14
Cayenne 5 M
Pablostratus
1.49
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
14:2614:31
Epic M
Pablostratus
1.41
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
15:0515:09
Epic M
Monika Makowska
8.21
Borsk
08:2909:31
Delta 3 S
Michał Szyc
2.86
Biała Podlaska
10:1810:23
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
7.82
Biała Podlaska
11:4512:47
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
2.66
Biała Podlaska
08:5709:06
Hook 2 25
Michał Skalniak
9.42
Szczebel
09:5511:24
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
2.95
Skrzętla
09:1209:31
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
8.43
Skrzętla
10:5112:36
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
13.70
Skrzętla
09:0209:39
Cure ML
Michal Papkowski
10.98
Monte Grappa
06:3307:01
Optic 2 30
Mateusz Petrów
4.60
Srebrna Góra
09:2209:45
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
9.53
Srebrna Góra
10:3912:00
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Kuzło
2.41
Szukalowy Garb
15:2716:20
Omega XAlps 2 23
Mateusz Gajczewski
6.88
Skrzętla
07:5808:38
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
17.48
Skrzętla
09:3410:36
Chili 3 S
Maro
84.16
Skrzętla
07:4911:19
Boomerang 11 L
Marek Królikowski
19.58
białostocki
08:5009:50
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
2.96
Javorovy
09:2509:32
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
3.85
Javorovy
12:3712:45
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Szczęsny
1.62
Nowe
11:5012:05
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Perczak
47.72
Kobala
07:2710:08
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Januchta
13.48
Szczebel
08:0010:52
Artik 2 27
Łukasz Pazgan
10.99
Skrzętla
08:3410:06
Queen L
Łukasz Janda
4.81
Skrzyczne
11:5012:05
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
6.17
Skrzyczne
13:1414:13
Blacklight L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
27.58
Skrzętla
12:4614:20
Iota 26
Krzysztof Smaga
16.73
Szczebel
10:2511:14
Carrera S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
14.71
Srebrna Góra
10:0111:47
Cayenne 5 XS
Konrad Wybult
2.45
Borowa
09:5610:01
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.91
Borowa
08:3608:40
Pawn M
Kamil Stępień
34.65
Kössen
08:0109:49
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Sedziak
4.87
Lijak
08:1408:43
Wasp M
Joanna Kocot
1.74
Pińczów
11:0811:13
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
2.49
Pińczów
12:4312:55
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
29.25
Łęki Kościelne
10:0311:24
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
15.19
Wapno
07:3409:22
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.96
Javorovy
08:5809:10
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
52.57
Konopki
09:5611:48
Rush 3 M
Jan Struś
50.76
Skrzętla
09:4112:04
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
3.96
Skrzętla
07:2208:02
Mentor 3 M
Jan Matoga
38.90
Skrzętla
08:5411:24
Delta 2 L
Jakub Mendys
2.25
Konopki
11:1811:24
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.04
Konopki
08:5409:00
Optic 26
Jacek Szost
7.45
Kohut
08:3409:13
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Szost
13.26
Kohut
12:3413:30
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Streich
20.36
Kohut
12:3413:51
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
12.81
Kohut
08:3409:42
Mentor 3 L
Ilona Knapik
14.30
Skrzętla
09:0509:48
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.66
Skrzętla
08:4614:35
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Hali
32.07
Srebrna Góra
09:1012:32
Chili 3 M
eltomek
1.51
Skrzętla
08:4008:50
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
10.12
Szczebel
12:0614:10
Tequila 5 S
Dominik Kapica
28.92
Pińczów
13:1914:25
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
2.18
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.55
Borsk
09:2309:35
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.97
Borsk
08:1508:31
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Kasieczko
69.17
Suello
08:1812:16
Alpina 3 S
Dawid Krajewski
10.93
Szczebel
06:3708:38
Eden 5 26
Dariusz Król
5.79
Skrzętla
09:2711:18
Rush 3 M