Paweł Chrząszcz
31.60
Passy
08:0110:14
ZENO ML
Kamil Sedziak
4.87
Lijak
08:1408:43
Wasp M
Jerzy Gajda
15.19
Wapno
07:3409:22
UP Trango XC 2 M
Zenon Karolewicz
14.36
Meidelstetten
11:1611:52
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.26
Meidelstetten
10:5010:57
Trango Xc Sm
eltomek
10.12
Szczebel
12:0614:10
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
1.51
Skrzętla
08:4008:50
Tequila 5 S
Asia Żabicka
15.02
Skrzętla
12:4714:12
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
6.55
Skrzętla
10:1510:59
Tequila 3 Xs
Sławomir Białek
9.93
Biała Podlaska
10:4411:44
Sprint Evo S
Ciup3k
1.70
Skrzętla
08:4908:56
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
8.94
Szczebel
12:0913:18
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Garbarz
13.93
Wapno
07:3509:23
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.66
Skrzętla
08:4614:35
Sigma 8 25
Dariusz Król
5.79
Skrzętla
09:2711:18
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
52.57
Konopki
09:5611:48
Rush 3 M
Radek Kuchta
6.39
Biała Podlaska
11:5612:37
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
4.38
Biała Podlaska
09:2509:40
Rush 2 M
Piotr Assmann
2.02
Wapno
06:4206:54
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
28.92
Pińczów
13:1914:25
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
2.18
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.98
Łęki Kościelne
09:2710:00
Rook 2 L
Darecki-Starry
16.47
Srebrna Góra
10:3912:59
Queen M
Łukasz Pazgan
10.99
Skrzętla
08:3410:06
Queen L
Marcin Perczak
47.72
Kobala
07:2710:08
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Szumowski
44.53
białostocki
09:4311:45
Plus 28
Konrad Wybult
1.91
Borowa
08:3608:40
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.45
Borowa
09:5610:01
Pawn M
Jakub Mendys
2.25
Konopki
11:1811:24
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.04
Konopki
08:5409:00
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
29.25
Łęki Kościelne
10:0311:24
Optic 26
Michal Papkowski
10.98
Monte Grappa
06:3307:01
Optic 2 30
Mateusz Kuzło
2.41
Szukalowy Garb
15:2716:20
Omega XAlps 2 23
Tomasz Halka
1.64
Skrzętla
07:5608:01
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
21.92
Skrzętla
09:0710:23
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
9.42
Szczebel
09:5511:24
Mistral 6 26
Jacek Szost
7.45
Kohut
08:3409:13
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Szost
13.26
Kohut
12:3413:30
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
10.42
Szczebel
12:0013:08
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
1.71
Skrzętla
08:4509:01
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
34.65
Kössen
08:0109:49
Mentor 4 M
Anna Zezula
18.52
Skrzętla
09:1710:35
Mentor 3 XS
Jan Struś
3.96
Skrzętla
07:2208:02
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
50.76
Skrzętla
09:4112:04
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
12.81
Kohut
08:3409:42
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
20.36
Kohut
12:3413:51
Mentor 3 L
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.08
Łęki Kościelne
12:1912:29
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.22
Łęki Kościelne
10:5611:08
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Mazurek
16.08
Skrzętla
09:2210:49
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
5.39
Stord
10:1811:01
Mentor 2 M