Wojtek Gierlotka
3.23
明利村
02:2302:36
Atmus One S
Robert Dadak
3.96
Žehra
13:0614:33
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
744.26
Žehra
13:0614:33
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek B
2.00
Żar
11:1111:18
BGD BASE ML
Waldemar Laskowski
20.98
Wapno
07:1910:12
Hook 4 25
Jerzy Gajda
15.19
Wapno
07:3409:22
UP Trango XC 2 M
Piotr Garbarz
13.93
Wapno
07:3509:23
Sigma 8 27
Wacław Warda
10.10
Wapno
07:5409:00
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Assmann
2.02
Wapno
06:4206:54
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Kuzło
2.41
Szukalowy Garb
15:2716:20
Omega XAlps 2 23
Adam Panek
9.99
Szczebel
08:4312:22
Addict 2 L
Bartłomiej Borek
8.08
Szczebel
06:3208:48
Koyot 28
Dawid Krajewski
10.93
Szczebel
06:3708:38
Eden 5 26
Bartłomiej Galanty
8.23
Szczebel
06:3907:34
Mantra 3 S
Ciup3k
8.94
Szczebel
12:0913:18
Sigma 8 27
eltomek
10.12
Szczebel
12:0614:10
Tequila 5 S
Szymon Struś
10.42
Szczebel
12:0013:08
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Januchta
13.48
Szczebel
08:0010:52
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Smaga
16.73
Szczebel
10:2511:14
Carrera S
Michał Skalniak
9.42
Szczebel
09:5511:24
Mistral 6 26
Dominika Kasieczko
69.17
Suello
08:1812:16
Alpina 3 S
Paweł Bielański
5.39
Stord
10:1811:01
Mentor 2 M
Anna Piskozub
8.52
Srebrna Góra
10:2311:50
Ikuma 21
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
14.71
Srebrna Góra
10:0111:47
Cayenne 5 XS
Grzegorz Hali
32.07
Srebrna Góra
09:1012:32
Chili 3 M
Adam Miszczak
2.79
Srebrna Góra
11:5912:17
Elan 24
Darecki-Starry
16.47
Srebrna Góra
10:3912:59
Queen M
Mateusz Petrów
9.53
Srebrna Góra
10:3912:00
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
4.60
Srebrna Góra
09:2209:45
Ikuma 27
Łukasz Janda
4.81
Skrzyczne
11:5012:05
Blacklight L
Artur Śliwa
4.96
Skrzyczne
12:1012:46
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Janda
6.17
Skrzyczne
13:1414:13
Blacklight L
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.66
Skrzętla
08:4614:35
Sigma 8 25
Ciup3k
1.70
Skrzętla
08:4908:56
Sigma 8 27
Jan Matoga
38.90
Skrzętla
08:5411:24
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
13.70
Skrzętla
09:0209:39
Cure ML
Ilona Knapik
14.30
Skrzętla
09:0509:48
Hook 4 23
Tomasz Halka
21.92
Skrzętla
09:0710:23
Mistral 7 XS
Pawel Bedynski
48.12
Skrzętla
08:3711:14
Cayenne 5 M
Michał Rdk
2.95
Skrzętla
09:1209:31
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Anna Zezula
18.52
Skrzętla
09:1710:35
Mentor 3 XS
Piotr Mazurek
16.08
Skrzętla
09:2210:49
Mentor 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
10.25
Skrzętla
09:2411:14
BGD BASE S
Dariusz Król
5.79
Skrzętla
09:2711:18
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
17.48
Skrzętla
09:3410:36
Chili 3 S
Jan Struś
50.76
Skrzętla
09:4112:04
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Pazgan
10.99
Skrzętla
08:3410:06
Queen L
Asia Żabicka
6.55
Skrzętla
10:1510:59
Tequila 3 Xs
Michał Rdk
8.43
Skrzętla
10:5112:36
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
6.88
Skrzętla
07:5808:38
Chili 3 S
Tomasz Halka
1.64
Skrzętla
07:5608:01
Mistral 7 XS
Maro
84.16
Skrzętla
07:4911:19
Boomerang 11 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
27.58
Skrzętla
12:4614:20
Iota 26
Asia Żabicka
15.02
Skrzętla
12:4714:12
Tequila 3 Xs
Jan Struś
3.96
Skrzętla
07:2208:02
Mentor 3 M
eltomek
1.51
Skrzętla
08:4008:50
Tequila 5 S
Szymon Struś
1.71
Skrzętla
08:4509:01
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Dreszler
1.78
Schalkwijk
10:0810:12
Golden 3 28
Artur Leskiewicz
37.07
Powys
11:0613:02
Iota 26
Dominik Kapica
28.92
Pińczów
13:1914:25
Rook 2 ML
Bartosz Grochowina
2.31
Pińczów
12:0712:16
Arcus 6 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
16.21
Pińczów
11:5212:24
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.50
Pińczów
13:5814:05
Aspen 4 26
Joanna Kocot
2.49
Pińczów
12:4312:55
Explorer XS
Bartosz Grochowina
2.01
Pińczów
13:5414:01
Arcus 6 26
Joanna Kocot
1.74
Pińczów
11:0811:13
Explorer XS
Dominik Kapica
2.18
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
31.60
Passy
08:0110:14
ZENO ML
Piotr Krezymon
0.62
Nowe
13:4813:55
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Szczęsny
1.62
Nowe
11:5012:05
Buzz Z5 L
Stork X
19.54
Monte Grappa
06:1408:11
BGD BASE ML
Michal Papkowski
10.98
Monte Grappa
06:3307:01
Optic 2 30
Zenon Karolewicz
1.26
Meidelstetten
10:5010:57
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
14.36
Meidelstetten
11:1611:52
Trango Xc Sm
Kamil Sedziak
4.87
Lijak
08:1408:43
Wasp M
Ryszard Froń
2.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:2610:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.08
Łęki Kościelne
12:1912:29
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.22
Łęki Kościelne
10:5611:08
Mentor 2 S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:5911:15
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.88
Łęki Kościelne
12:2212:29
BGD BASE ML
Ryszard Froń
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
12:1412:20
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Urszula Chodorow
15.64
Łęki Kościelne
11:3212:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Jeż Leszek
29.25
Łęki Kościelne
10:0311:24
Optic 26
Urszula Chodorow
2.20
Łęki Kościelne
10:0010:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Piotr Góźdź
21.80
Łęki Kościelne
11:5212:56
Colt 31
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.98
Łęki Kościelne
09:2710:00
Rook 2 L
Pablostratus
1.49
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
14:2614:31
Epic M
Pablostratus
1.41
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
15:0515:09
Epic M
Kamil Stępień
34.65
Kössen
08:0109:49
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
2.04
Konopki
08:5409:00
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.25
Konopki
11:1811:24
Optic 26
Jarosław Hadaczek
52.57
Konopki
09:5611:48
Rush 3 M
Jacek Szost
13.26
Kohut
12:3413:30
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Streich
20.36
Kohut
12:3413:51
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
12.81
Kohut
08:3409:42
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Szost
7.45
Kohut
08:3409:13
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Perczak
47.72
Kobala
07:2710:08
Queen 2 MS
Marek Furman
2.96
Javorovy
09:2509:32
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Warzecha
2.96
Javorovy
08:5809:10
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Furman
3.85
Javorovy
12:3712:45
Aspen 4 26