Tomasz Halka
1.64
Skrzętla
07:5608:01
Mistral 7 XS
Maro
84.16
Skrzętla
07:4911:19
Boomerang 11 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
27.58
Skrzętla
12:4614:20
Iota 26
Asia Żabicka
15.02
Skrzętla
12:4714:12
Tequila 3 Xs
Jan Struś
3.96
Skrzętla
07:2208:02
Mentor 3 M
eltomek
1.51
Skrzętla
08:4008:50
Tequila 5 S
Szymon Struś
1.71
Skrzętla
08:4509:01
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Dreszler
1.78
Schalkwijk
10:0810:12
Golden 3 28
Artur Leskiewicz
37.07
Powys
11:0613:02
Iota 26
Dominik Kapica
28.92
Pińczów
13:1914:25
Rook 2 ML
Bartosz Grochowina
2.31
Pińczów
12:0712:16
Arcus 6 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
16.21
Pińczów
11:5212:24
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.50
Pińczów
13:5814:05
Aspen 4 26
Joanna Kocot
2.49
Pińczów
12:4312:55
Explorer XS
Bartosz Grochowina
2.01
Pińczów
13:5414:01
Arcus 6 26
Joanna Kocot
1.74
Pińczów
11:0811:13
Explorer XS
Dominik Kapica
2.18
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
31.60
Passy
08:0110:14
ZENO ML
Piotr Krezymon
0.62
Nowe
13:4813:55
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Szczęsny
1.62
Nowe
11:5012:05
Buzz Z5 L
Stork X
19.54
Monte Grappa
06:1408:11
BGD BASE ML
Michal Papkowski
10.98
Monte Grappa
06:3307:01
Optic 2 30
Zenon Karolewicz
1.26
Meidelstetten
10:5010:57
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
14.36
Meidelstetten
11:1611:52
Trango Xc Sm
Kamil Sedziak
4.87
Lijak
08:1408:43
Wasp M
Ryszard Froń
2.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:2610:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.08
Łęki Kościelne
12:1912:29
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.22
Łęki Kościelne
10:5611:08
Mentor 2 S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:5911:15
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.88
Łęki Kościelne
12:2212:29
BGD BASE ML
Ryszard Froń
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
12:1412:20
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Urszula Chodorow
15.64
Łęki Kościelne
11:3212:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Jeż Leszek
29.25
Łęki Kościelne
10:0311:24
Optic 26
Urszula Chodorow
2.20
Łęki Kościelne
10:0010:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Piotr Góźdź
21.80
Łęki Kościelne
11:5212:56
Colt 31
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.98
Łęki Kościelne
09:2710:00
Rook 2 L
Pablostratus
1.49
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
14:2614:31
Epic M
Pablostratus
1.41
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
15:0515:09
Epic M
Kamil Stępień
34.65
Kössen
08:0109:49
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
2.04
Konopki
08:5409:00
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.25
Konopki
11:1811:24
Optic 26
Jarosław Hadaczek
52.57
Konopki
09:5611:48
Rush 3 M
Jacek Szost
13.26
Kohut
12:3413:30
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Streich
20.36
Kohut
12:3413:51
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
12.81
Kohut
08:3409:42
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Szost
7.45
Kohut
08:3409:13
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Perczak
47.72
Kobala
07:2710:08
Queen 2 MS
Marek Furman
2.96
Javorovy
09:2509:32
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Warzecha
2.96
Javorovy
08:5809:10
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Furman
3.85
Javorovy
12:3712:45
Aspen 4 26