Kuba Sto
162.40
Martin
06:3514:12
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Faron
150.46
Martin
06:3812:36
Queen 2 MS
marcin minkiewicz
143.56
Asterton Longmynd
08:2914:59
Sigma 10 27
Tomasz Janikowski
142.40
Selsley Common
10:1215:48
Enzo 3 L
Marcin Duszyński
103.91
Martin
06:4612:27
Artik 3 25
Agata Kowalska
101.18
Martin
06:4612:33
Rook 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
92.12
Martin
06:5011:34
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Błażej
82.72
Martin
06:5110:41
X-Alps 3 S
Jakub Rydel
76.28
Combe Gibbet
09:0412:24
Carrera M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
70.60
Skrzętla
11:3714:20
Iota 26
Andrzej Zając
69.47
Skrzętla
11:4314:18
Coden Pro 20
Ciup3k
68.89
Skrzętla
10:4613:18
Sigma 8 27
Szymon Struś
68.40
Skrzętla
10:3613:14
Rush 3 M
Piotr Klimek
67.88
Skrzętla
10:3812:54
Marvel 27
Michał Kocot
62.92
Skrzętla
10:2712:02
Icepeak 7 24
Darek Klimas
61.11
Szczebel
07:5010:35
Eden 5 26
Piotr Assmann
60.69
Cergowa
07:1209:24
Rook 2 MS
Wacław Warda
58.16
Wapno
07:0611:45
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
55.83
Skrzętla
09:5411:53
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Brach
54.62
Wapno
07:0210:24
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Sermak
54.60
Martin
06:4610:06
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Gonciarz
54.45
Skrzętla
10:4512:48
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
54.05
Martin
06:4709:11
Cure M
Paweł Szczepanek
52.28
Skrzętla
09:4011:13
GTO 2 S
Jan Matoga
52.22
Skrzętla
12:0213:53
Delta 2 L
Maciej Januchta
52.03
Skrzętla
11:2913:41
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Rogowski
47.85
Wapno
08:5511:33
Aspen 5 26
Marcin Kafel
46.85
Skrzętla
12:0513:58
Queen 2 MS
peter
46.44
Skrzętla
09:5511:31
Delta 2 L
rafal talarek
42.06
Combe Gibbet
10:3212:09
Andrzej Piwowar
41.78
Skrzętla
10:4712:25
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Bedynski
41.35
Skrzętla
09:4611:42
Cayenne 5 M
Rafał Kubica
38.95
Skrzętla
09:4611:13
Mystic 3 M
Dominik Kapica
37.33
Pińczów
08:5610:19
Rook 2 ML
Artur Leskiewicz
36.33
Combe Gibbet
12:3914:20
Iota 26
Michał Skalniak
28.35
Szczebel
08:1809:48
Mistral 6 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
25.94
Skrzętla
10:5512:00
Ellus 5 XL
Waldemar Laskowski
24.56
Wapno
06:5508:34
Hook 4 25
Jacek Wojtaś
24.31
Skrzyczne
06:5108:31
Vega 2 S
Krzysiek Telus
23.53
Asterton Longmynd
08:4310:26
Iota 2 25
Paweł Hyjek
21.80
Montellano
10:5811:36
Delta 3 L
Witold Gilarski
20.68
Cergowa
06:5109:04
Elan 28
Andrzej Trebenda
20.48
Szczebel
08:2910:11
TRITON 2 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
18.34
Skrzyczne
08:4210:23
Enzo 2 L
Asia Żabicka
17.49
Skrzętla
11:4613:00
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Pazgan
15.79
Skrzętla
10:5311:47
Queen L
Mateusz Gajczewski
15.73
Skrzętla
09:5610:47
Chili 3 S
Piotr Świderski
15.26
Wapno
07:4310:30
Rook 2 MS
Karolina Kocięcka
14.74
Martin
07:1407:54
Knight S
Ryszard Pszenny
13.79
Wapno
08:2310:07
Rush 3 M
Artur Leskiewicz
13.10
Combe Gibbet
10:3211:27
Iota 26
Waldemar Laskowski
12.90
Wapno
11:2812:16
Hook 4 25
HURAK
11.46
Nikielkowo
02:0802:47
Powerplay Sting 160
Adam Mucha
11.32
Szczebel
08:0608:33
Ajos 2 M
WłoOch
10.98
Skrzyczne
07:3508:48
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Garbarz
10.97
Wapno
06:5608:58
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
10.94
Javorovy
10:4712:00
Aspen 4 26
Bogusław Kruczek
10.84
Wapno
08:0209:10
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Siemczyk
10.47
Wapno
09:0809:53
Mystic 3 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.96
Szczebel
09:0909:58
Chili S
Joanna Kocot
9.78
Pińczów
08:4009:08
Explorer XS
Krzysztof Smaga
8.56
Skrzętla
11:5512:16
Carrera S
Paweł Hyjek
8.50
Montellano
09:1010:04
Delta 3 L
Piotr Mazurek
8.24
Skrzętla
12:3513:52
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
8.12
Wapno
06:1608:13
Mystic 3 M
Marek Basiak
7.29
Skrzętla
12:1212:29
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
5.50
Skrzętla
13:1814:33
Mantra 4 S
Bartosz Pawlak
4.40
Dylew
03:5004:27
Mistral 6 28
Bogdan Jasiński
4.21
Piła
06:2206:35
Orca 41
Norbert Wietecha
3.89
Cergowa
06:5407:53
Tequila 4 M
Bogdan Jasiński
3.32
Piła
05:4906:01
Orca 41
Bogdan Jasiński
3.18
Piła
05:2205:31
Orca 41
Marek Basiak
3.17
Skrzętla
06:4207:09
Mantra 4 S
Urszula Chodorow
3.07
Łęki Kościelne
10:3910:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.65
Łęki Kościelne
10:4711:00
BGD BASE ML
Marcus Biesioroff
2.63
Srebrna Góra
14:1714:46
Chili 3 L
Artur Leskiewicz
2.32
Combe Gibbet
12:1212:27
Iota 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.96
Pińczów
08:4508:49
Delta L
Artur Leskiewicz
1.64
Combe Gibbet
09:5810:05
Iota 26
Jeż Leszek
1.61
Łęki Kościelne
12:1012:14
Optic 26
Jakub Rybka
1.48
Nowe
11:5111:58
Mentor 4 M
Artur Leskiewicz
1.25
Combe Gibbet
09:3609:43
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.19
Combe Gibbet
09:2309:27
Iota 26
Jakub Rybka
1.08
Nowe
08:2008:25
Mentor 4 M
Artur Leskiewicz
1.07
Combe Gibbet
11:4311:47
Iota 26
Przemek Kowal
1.03
Skrzętla
11:1311:18
Tequila 4 M
Artur Leskiewicz
0.98
Combe Gibbet
12:3012:36
Iota 26
SKIBA
0.82
Nowe
08:4008:44
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
0.69
Nowe
11:3111:33
Mentor 4 S
Artur Leskiewicz
0.64
Combe Gibbet
09:0509:11
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.57
Combe Gibbet
08:4308:44
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.18
Combe Gibbet
11:5111:53
Iota 26