WłoOch
10.98
Skrzyczne
07:3508:48
Sigma 8 27
Witold Gilarski
20.68
Cergowa
06:5109:04
Elan 28
Waldemar Laskowski
12.90
Wapno
11:2812:16
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
24.56
Wapno
06:5508:34
Hook 4 25
Wacław Warda
58.16
Wapno
07:0611:45
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Chodorow
3.07
Łęki Kościelne
10:3910:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomasz Sermak
54.60
Martin
06:4610:06
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Janikowski
142.40
Selsley Common
10:1215:48
Enzo 3 L
Szymon Struś
68.40
Skrzętla
10:3613:14
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.96
Pińczów
08:4508:49
Delta L
SKIBA
0.69
Nowe
11:3111:33
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
0.82
Nowe
08:4008:44
Mentor 4 S
Ryszard Pszenny
13.79
Wapno
08:2310:07
Rush 3 M
rafal talarek
42.06
Combe Gibbet
10:3212:09
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.65
Łęki Kościelne
10:4711:00
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kubica
38.95
Skrzętla
09:4611:13
Mystic 3 M
Przemek Kowal
1.03
Skrzętla
11:1311:18
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Świderski
15.26
Wapno
07:4310:30
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Mazurek
8.24
Skrzętla
12:3513:52
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
67.88
Skrzętla
10:3812:54
Marvel 27
Piotr Garbarz
10.97
Wapno
06:5608:58
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Assmann
60.69
Cergowa
07:1209:24
Rook 2 MS
peter
46.44
Skrzętla
09:5511:31
Delta 2 L
Paweł Szczepanek
52.28
Skrzętla
09:4011:13
GTO 2 S
Paweł Hyjek
21.80
Montellano
10:5811:36
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
8.50
Montellano
09:1010:04
Delta 3 L
Pawel Faron
150.46
Martin
06:3812:36
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
41.35
Skrzętla
09:4611:42
Cayenne 5 M
Norbert Wietecha
3.89
Cergowa
06:5407:53
Tequila 4 M
Michał Skalniak
28.35
Szczebel
08:1809:48
Mistral 6 26
Michał Kocot
62.92
Skrzętla
10:2712:02
Icepeak 7 24
Mateusz Gajczewski
15.73
Skrzętla
09:5610:47
Chili 3 S
Marek Furman
10.94
Javorovy
10:4712:00
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
5.50
Skrzętla
13:1814:33
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
7.29
Skrzętla
12:1212:29
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
3.17
Skrzętla
06:4207:09
Mantra 4 S
Marcus Biesioroff
2.63
Srebrna Góra
14:1714:46
Chili 3 L
marcin minkiewicz
143.56
Asterton Longmynd
08:2914:59
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Kafel
46.85
Skrzętla
12:0513:58
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
103.91
Martin
06:4612:27
Artik 3 25
Maciej Januchta
52.03
Skrzętla
11:2913:41
Artik 2 27
Maciej Gonciarz
54.45
Skrzętla
10:4512:48
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
92.12
Martin
06:5011:34
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Łukasz Pazgan
15.79
Skrzętla
10:5311:47
Queen L
Łukasz Brach
54.62
Wapno
07:0210:24
Sigma 8 29
Kuba Sto
162.40
Martin
06:3514:12
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
18.34
Skrzyczne
08:4210:23
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
70.60
Skrzętla
11:3714:20
Iota 26
Krzysztof Smaga
8.56
Skrzętla
11:5512:16
Carrera S
Krzysztof Siemczyk
8.12
Wapno
06:1608:13
Mystic 3 M