Artur Leskiewicz
0.98
Combe Gibbet
12:3012:36
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.07
Combe Gibbet
11:4311:47
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.64
Combe Gibbet
09:0509:11
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.18
Combe Gibbet
11:5111:53
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.64
Combe Gibbet
09:5810:05
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
13.10
Combe Gibbet
10:3211:27
Iota 26
Krzysiek Telus
23.53
Asterton Longmynd
08:4310:26
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Sermak
54.60
Martin
06:4610:06
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michał Kocot
62.92
Skrzętla
10:2712:02
Icepeak 7 24
Waldemar Laskowski
24.56
Wapno
06:5508:34
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
12.90
Wapno
11:2812:16
Hook 4 25
Paweł Szczepanek
52.28
Skrzętla
09:4011:13
GTO 2 S
Joanna Kocot
9.78
Pińczów
08:4009:08
Explorer XS
Tomasz Janikowski
142.40
Selsley Common
10:1215:48
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
18.34
Skrzyczne
08:4210:23
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
25.94
Skrzętla
10:5512:00
Ellus 5 XL
Witold Gilarski
20.68
Cergowa
06:5109:04
Elan 28
Darek Klimas
61.11
Szczebel
07:5010:35
Eden 5 26
Urszula Chodorow
3.07
Łęki Kościelne
10:3910:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.96
Pińczów
08:4508:49
Delta L
Paweł Hyjek
21.80
Montellano
10:5811:36
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
8.50
Montellano
09:1010:04
Delta 3 L
Andrzej Piwowar
41.78
Skrzętla
10:4712:25
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
54.45
Skrzętla
10:4512:48
Delta 2 ML
peter
46.44
Skrzętla
09:5511:31
Delta 2 L
Jan Matoga
52.22
Skrzętla
12:0213:53
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
54.05
Martin
06:4709:11
Cure M
Andrzej Zając
69.47
Skrzętla
11:4314:18
Coden Pro 20
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.96
Szczebel
09:0909:58
Chili S
Mateusz Gajczewski
15.73
Skrzętla
09:5610:47
Chili 3 S
Marcus Biesioroff
2.63
Srebrna Góra
14:1714:46
Chili 3 L
Pawel Bedynski
41.35
Skrzętla
09:4611:42
Cayenne 5 M
Wacław Warda
58.16
Wapno
07:0611:45
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
55.83
Skrzętla
09:5411:53
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
8.56
Skrzętla
11:5512:16
Carrera S
Jakub Rydel
76.28
Combe Gibbet
09:0412:24
Carrera M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.65
Łęki Kościelne
10:4711:00
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Rogowski
47.85
Wapno
08:5511:33
Aspen 5 26
Marek Furman
10.94
Javorovy
10:4712:00
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Duszyński
103.91
Martin
06:4612:27
Artik 3 25
Maciej Januchta
52.03
Skrzętla
11:2913:41
Artik 2 27
Adam Mucha
11.32
Szczebel
08:0608:33
Ajos 2 M