rafal talarek
42.06
Combe Gibbet
10:3212:09
Błażej
82.72
Martin
06:5110:41
X-Alps 3 S
Jacek Wojtaś
24.31
Skrzyczne
06:5108:31
Vega 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
92.12
Martin
06:5011:34
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Andrzej Trebenda
20.48
Szczebel
08:2910:11
TRITON 2 S
Norbert Wietecha
3.89
Cergowa
06:5407:53
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
1.03
Skrzętla
11:1311:18
Tequila 4 M
Asia Żabicka
17.49
Skrzętla
11:4613:00
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Brach
54.62
Wapno
07:0210:24
Sigma 8 29
Bogusław Kruczek
10.84
Wapno
08:0209:10
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Garbarz
10.97
Wapno
06:5608:58
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
10.98
Skrzyczne
07:3508:48
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
68.89
Skrzętla
10:4613:18
Sigma 8 27
marcin minkiewicz
143.56
Asterton Longmynd
08:2914:59
Sigma 10 27
Szymon Struś
68.40
Skrzętla
10:3613:14
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
13.79
Wapno
08:2310:07
Rush 3 M
Agata Kowalska
101.18
Martin
06:4612:33
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
15.26
Wapno
07:4310:30
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
60.69
Cergowa
07:1209:24
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
37.33
Pińczów
08:5610:19
Rook 2 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
15.79
Skrzętla
10:5311:47
Queen L
Marcin Kafel
46.85
Skrzętla
12:0513:58
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Faron
150.46
Martin
06:3812:36
Queen 2 MS
Kuba Sto
162.40
Martin
06:3514:12
Queen 2 MS
HURAK
11.46
Nikielkowo
02:0802:47
Powerplay Sting 160
Bogdan Jasiński
3.32
Piła
05:4906:01
Orca 41
Bogdan Jasiński
3.18
Piła
05:2205:31
Orca 41
Bogdan Jasiński
4.21
Piła
06:2206:35
Orca 41
Jeż Leszek
1.61
Łęki Kościelne
12:1012:14
Optic 26
Rafał Kubica
38.95
Skrzętla
09:4611:13
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
8.12
Wapno
06:1608:13
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
10.47
Wapno
09:0809:53
Mystic 3 M
Bartosz Pawlak
4.40
Dylew
03:5004:27
Mistral 6 28
Michał Skalniak
28.35
Szczebel
08:1809:48
Mistral 6 26
SKIBA
0.69
Nowe
11:3111:33
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
0.82
Nowe
08:4008:44
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
1.08
Nowe
08:2008:25
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
1.48
Nowe
11:5111:58
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
8.24
Skrzętla
12:3513:52
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
67.88
Skrzętla
10:3812:54
Marvel 27
Marek Basiak
7.29
Skrzętla
12:1212:29
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
5.50
Skrzętla
13:1814:33
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
3.17
Skrzętla
06:4207:09
Mantra 4 S
Karolina Kocięcka
14.74
Martin
07:1407:54
Knight S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
70.60
Skrzętla
11:3714:20
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.19
Combe Gibbet
09:2309:27
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.25
Combe Gibbet
09:3609:43
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
36.33
Combe Gibbet
12:3914:20
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.57
Combe Gibbet
08:4308:44
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.32
Combe Gibbet
12:1212:27
Iota 26