Krzysztof Siemczyk
10.47
Wapno
09:0809:53
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Rogowski
47.85
Wapno
08:5511:33
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
25.94
Skrzętla
10:5512:00
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysiek Telus
23.53
Asterton Longmynd
08:4310:26
Iota 2 25
Karolina Kocięcka
14.74
Martin
07:1407:54
Knight S
Joanna Kocot
9.78
Pińczów
08:4009:08
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
1.61
Łęki Kościelne
12:1012:14
Optic 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.96
Szczebel
09:0909:58
Chili S
Jan Matoga
52.22
Skrzętla
12:0213:53
Delta 2 L
Jakub Rydel
76.28
Combe Gibbet
09:0412:24
Carrera M
Jakub Rybka
1.08
Nowe
08:2008:25
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
1.48
Nowe
11:5111:58
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
24.31
Skrzyczne
06:5108:31
Vega 2 S
HURAK
11.46
Nikielkowo
02:0802:47
Powerplay Sting 160
GRZERO
55.83
Skrzętla
09:5411:53
Cayenne 4 M
Dominik Kapica
37.33
Pińczów
08:5610:19
Rook 2 ML
Darek Klimas
61.11
Szczebel
07:5010:35
Eden 5 26
Ciup3k
68.89
Skrzętla
10:4613:18
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
10.84
Wapno
08:0209:10
Sigma 8 27
Bogdan Jasiński
3.18
Piła
05:2205:31
Orca 41
Bogdan Jasiński
4.21
Piła
06:2206:35
Orca 41
Bogdan Jasiński
3.32
Piła
05:4906:01
Orca 41
Błażej
82.72
Martin
06:5110:41
X-Alps 3 S
Bartosz Pawlak
4.40
Dylew
03:5004:27
Mistral 6 28
Asia Żabicka
17.49
Skrzętla
11:4613:00
Tequila 3 Xs
Artur Leskiewicz
1.64
Combe Gibbet
09:5810:05
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.32
Combe Gibbet
12:1212:27
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.25
Combe Gibbet
09:3609:43
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.98
Combe Gibbet
12:3012:36
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.19
Combe Gibbet
09:2309:27
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
36.33
Combe Gibbet
12:3914:20
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.64
Combe Gibbet
09:0509:11
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.07
Combe Gibbet
11:4311:47
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
13.10
Combe Gibbet
10:3211:27
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.18
Combe Gibbet
11:5111:53
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
0.57
Combe Gibbet
08:4308:44
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
54.05
Martin
06:4709:11
Cure M
Andrzej Zając
69.47
Skrzętla
11:4314:18
Coden Pro 20
Andrzej Trebenda
20.48
Szczebel
08:2910:11
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Piwowar
41.78
Skrzętla
10:4712:25
Delta 2 ML
Agata Kowalska
101.18
Martin
06:4612:33
Rook 2 S
Adam Mucha
11.32
Szczebel
08:0608:33
Ajos 2 M