speedstop
1.58
Lords Seat
18:1318:20
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.56
Lords Seat
12:0112:06
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.87
Lords Seat
13:1713:32
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
8.51
Lords Seat
15:1116:48
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.61
Lords Seat
12:4312:50
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.19
Lords Seat
13:0113:04
Tequila 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
2.43
Libčeves
11:0011:05
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
1.83
Libčeves
09:0609:17
Chili 3 S
Jerzy Kuleszo
7.95
Krynica Morska
09:3810:10
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
42.40
Krynica Morska
11:0913:51
Arcus 5 26
Adam Rogowski
1.98
Križe
11:2011:25
Infinity 3 M
Adrian Pedrycz
8.68
Krajno-Zagórze
11:5813:20
Cure M
Marian Szampera
2.53
Komprachcice
09:3109:41
Addict 2 L
Marcin Bortlik
35.10
Komprachcice
08:4009:53
Alpina 2 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4411:50
Alpha 5 26
Marcin Białobłocki
10.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4008:15
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
22.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4911:09
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5408:55
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Pigulski
17.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0010:57
Sigma 10 23
Krzysiek Ciach
14.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1811:23
Mentor 4 M
Adam Miszczak
5.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2008:02
Elan 24
Ryszard Jakiel
15.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3810:39
Delta 2 ML
Maciek Zalewski
2.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5008:02
Chili 2 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
44.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1211:14
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawlos
20.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1711:58
Rush 4 MS
Darecki-Starry
18.98
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3811:52
Queen M
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4508:53
Alpha 5 26
Mateusz Petrów
14.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5410:54
Ikuma 27
Marcin Białobłocki
20.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0912:16
Carrera M
Dawid Szczeblewski
59.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1012:15
BGD BASE S
Maciek Zalewski
7.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3110:13
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Orłowski
13.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3211:32
Trango X-Race L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
14.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3211:45
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
11.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3310:33
King M
Michał Walkiewicz
9.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5412:12
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
10.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5412:12
Vega 2 L
Marcus Biesioroff
9.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0510:41
Chili 3 L
Mirosław Łuczak
6.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1711:17
Factor 23
Stork X
7.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1812:15
BGD BASE ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
7.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2911:20
Sigma 8 27
Maciek Zalewski
19.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3512:41
Chili 2 S
Delfin
6.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1612:18
Epsilon 7 28
Wojtek Majewski
10.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2012:23
Atlas M
Zuzanna Masztalska
3.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5412:48
Epsilon 8 23
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2613:30
Alpha 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3214:24
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Pigulski
16.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3614:16
Sigma 10 23
Michal Grabos
7.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5313:44
Alpina 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
17.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1215:30
Chili 3 L
Mateusz Petrów
17.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5915:40
Ikuma 27