Artur Leskiewicz
70.68
Powys
10:3814:07
Iota 26
Marek Pokrzyk
44.60
Skipton
08:2510:36
Iota 2 27
Artur Śliwa
7.14
Żar
12:2312:56
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
55.58
Skipton
09:4312:21
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Telus
53.12
Skipton
08:4610:58
Iota 2 25
Adam Rogowski
2.47
Żar
13:0113:13
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.98
Križe
11:2011:25
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
2.49
Żar
13:0113:13
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
0.52
Jaworzynka
09:4909:51
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
0.53
Jaworzynka
10:3810:40
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
14.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5410:54
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
17.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5915:40
Ikuma 27
hydraulik
5.58
Blackheath
01:0301:55
Hook 3 23
hydraulik
9.29
Blackheath
03:4405:11
Hook 3 23
Bogdan Jasiński
7.05
Piła
15:2015:32
Hadron 28
Bogdan Jasiński
8.90
Piła
15:4515:59
Hadron 28
Piotr Zawadzki
10.13
Żar
11:4613:30
Golden 4 28
Mirosław Łuczak
6.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1711:17
Factor 23
Joanna Kocot
8.93
Żar
11:2212:46
Explorer XS
Zuzanna Masztalska
3.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5412:48
Epsilon 8 23
Delfin
1.70
Dzikowiec
09:3009:38
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
6.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1612:18
Epsilon 7 28
Leszek Ziolkowski
32.59
Pegalajar
09:0811:30
Enzo 3 XL
Adam Miszczak
5.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2008:02
Elan 24
Monika Makowska
21.35
Borsk
07:5408:51
Delta 3 S
Marek Miłowski
22.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4911:09
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Perczak
26.29
Ponnay
10:0811:26
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
15.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3810:39
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
11.67
Żar
11:3613:34
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.87
Żar
10:5713:06
Cure M
Adrian Pedrycz
8.68
Krajno-Zagórze
11:5813:20
Cure M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
14.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3211:45
CHILI 4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.42
Raná
11:5612:38
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
1.07
Raná
08:2508:30
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
1.83
Libčeves
09:0609:17
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
4.69
Raná
06:2106:48
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
2.43
Libčeves
11:0011:05
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
0.86
Raná
07:1907:23
Chili 3 S
Marcus Biesioroff
9.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0510:41
Chili 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
17.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1215:30
Chili 3 L
Maciek Zalewski
2.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5008:02
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
19.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3512:41
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
7.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3110:13
Chili 2 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
44.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1211:14
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawel Bedynski
35.83
Hronec
10:0912:15
Cayenne 5 M
Marcin Białobłocki
10.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4008:15
Carrera M
Jakub Rydel
58.53
Powys
10:4113:30
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
20.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0912:16
Carrera M
Seba
6.32
Żar
13:1914:02
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
22.49
Piła
09:3510:27
Buzz Z5 L