Grzegorz Pelikan
6.80
Żar
10:5612:05
Vega 5 M
Artur Śliwa
7.14
Żar
12:2312:56
Iota 2 25
Joanna Kocot
8.93
Żar
11:2212:46
Explorer XS
Jarosław Osmólski
2.82
Żar
11:2711:39
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
5.41
Żar
12:3313:10
Vega 2 S
Piotr Zawadzki
10.13
Żar
11:4613:30
Golden 4 28
Tomasz Halka
3.06
Żar
14:0714:23
Mistral 7 XS
Adam Rogowski
2.49
Żar
13:0113:13
Infinity 3 M
Zofia Radzicka
4.87
Żar
12:3213:15
BGD BASE S
Michal Radzicki
11.67
Żar
11:3613:34
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.87
Żar
10:5713:06
Cure M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
10.83
Żar
11:3913:35
Iota 26
Adam Rogowski
2.47
Żar
13:0113:13
Infinity 3 M
Seba
6.32
Żar
13:1914:02
Carrera L
Zbyszek Deka
8.96
Wolowa Góra
09:5410:43
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Binkowski
2.28
Świebodzice
13:0613:12
lotnia sztywna
Leszek Szymański
10.79
Stegna
08:1909:43
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
2.54
Stegna
09:5310:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Bartłomiej Borek
4.25
Śnieżnica
10:1110:26
Koyot 28
Szymon Struś
7.53
Śnieżnica
09:5810:43
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.11
Śnieżnica
12:0912:46
Sigma 8 25
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
55.58
Skipton
09:4312:21
Iota 2 25
Marek Pokrzyk
44.60
Skipton
08:2510:36
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Telus
53.12
Skipton
08:4610:58
Iota 2 25
Paweł Chrząszcz
55.25
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:0410:24
ZENO ML
Łukasz Janda
1.89
Raná
12:2012:24
Blacklight L
Mateusz Gajczewski
1.07
Raná
08:2508:30
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
0.86
Raná
07:1907:23
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Janda
4.24
Raná
08:1308:27
Blacklight L
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.42
Raná
11:5612:38
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Janda
2.80
Raná
06:2406:40
Blacklight L
Mateusz Gajczewski
4.69
Raná
06:2106:48
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Janda
2.28
Raná
07:3507:42
Blacklight L
Rafal Cypcar
75.92
Powys
10:4714:01
Omega XAlps 2 23
Jakub Rydel
58.53
Powys
10:4113:30
Carrera M
Artur Leskiewicz
70.68
Powys
10:3814:07
Iota 26
Mariusz Macias
61.17
Ponnay
09:2212:13
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Perczak
26.29
Ponnay
10:0811:26
Delta 2 ML
Bogdan Jasiński
5.83
Piła
12:1512:45
Orca 41
Marcin Szczęsny
22.49
Piła
09:3510:27
Buzz Z5 L
SKIBA
5.95
Piła
10:0810:40
Mentor 4 S
Bogdan Jasiński
7.05
Piła
15:2015:32
Hadron 28
Bogdan Jasiński
8.90
Piła
15:4515:59
Hadron 28
Szrama
24.90
Piła
09:1010:01
Rush 3 Xl
Bogdan Jasiński
6.38
Piła
13:1013:28
Orca 41
Ryszard Ceglarek
37.19
Piła
09:5211:07
Tequila 4 M
SKIBA
2.75
Piła
08:4208:49
Mentor 4 S
Krzycha
92.63
Piła
10:2113:40
King L
Leszek Ziolkowski
32.59
Pegalajar
09:0811:30
Enzo 3 XL
speedstop
1.56
Lords Seat
12:0112:06
Tequila 2 L