Krzycha
92.63
Piła
10:2113:40
King L
Rafal Cypcar
75.92
Powys
10:4714:01
Omega XAlps 2 23
Artur Leskiewicz
70.68
Powys
10:3814:07
Iota 26
Mariusz Macias
61.17
Ponnay
09:2212:13
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Szczeblewski
59.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1012:15
BGD BASE S
Jakub Rydel
58.53
Powys
10:4113:30
Carrera M
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
55.58
Skipton
09:4312:21
Iota 2 25
Paweł Chrząszcz
55.25
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:0410:24
ZENO ML
Krzysiek Telus
53.12
Skipton
08:4610:58
Iota 2 25
Święty
52.62
Borsk
07:1408:58
Nexus S
Wojtek Bykowski
50.10
Borsk
07:5909:29
Mantra 6 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
44.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1211:14
Cayenne 5 XS
Marek Pokrzyk
44.60
Skipton
08:2510:36
Iota 2 27
Jerzy Kuleszo
42.40
Krynica Morska
11:0913:51
Arcus 5 26
Robert Mróz
40.08
Draillant
09:4011:40
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Socha
38.78
Hronec
10:2413:17
Mantra 6 MS
Ryszard Ceglarek
37.19
Piła
09:5211:07
Tequila 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
35.83
Hronec
10:0912:15
Cayenne 5 M
Marcin Bortlik
35.10
Komprachcice
08:4009:53
Alpina 2 L
pansabina
33.74
Borsk
07:3408:44
Sigma 10 25
Leszek Ziolkowski
32.59
Pegalajar
09:0811:30
Enzo 3 XL
Marcin Perczak
26.29
Ponnay
10:0811:26
Delta 2 ML
Szrama
24.90
Piła
09:1010:01
Rush 3 Xl
Jakub Kwiatkowski
24.89
Borsk
07:2508:19
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Szczęsny
22.49
Piła
09:3510:27
Buzz Z5 L
Marek Miłowski
22.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4911:09
Delta 3 ML
Monika Makowska
21.35
Borsk
07:5408:51
Delta 3 S
Pawlos
20.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1711:58
Rush 4 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
20.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0912:16
Carrera M
Maciek Zalewski
19.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3512:41
Chili 2 S
Darecki-Starry
18.98
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3811:52
Queen M
Maciej Pigulski
17.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0010:57
Sigma 10 23
Marcus Biesioroff
17.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1215:30
Chili 3 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3214:24
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Petrów
17.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5915:40
Ikuma 27
Maciej Pigulski
16.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3614:16
Sigma 10 23
Ryszard Jakiel
15.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3810:39
Delta 2 ML
Krzysiek Ciach
14.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1811:23
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5408:55
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
14.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3211:45
CHILI 4 M
Mateusz Petrów
14.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5410:54
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
13.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3211:32
Trango X-Race L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.87
Żar
10:5713:06
Cure M
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.42
Raná
11:5612:38
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Martyna
11.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3310:33
King M
Michal Radzicki
11.67
Żar
11:3613:34
Cure ML
Krzysztof Stanisławski
10.83
Żar
11:3913:35
Iota 26
Leszek Szymański
10.79
Stegna
08:1909:43
Mentor 2 Xs
Marcin Białobłocki
10.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4008:15
Carrera M
Piotr Zawadzki
10.13
Żar
11:4613:30
Golden 4 28