Wojtek Majewski
10.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2012:23
Atlas M
Piotr Jasinski
10.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5412:12
Vega 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
9.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5412:12
Mentor 3 M
hydraulik
9.29
Blackheath
03:4405:11
Hook 3 23
Paweł Myszak
9.13
Jastrzębia Góra
08:1310:21
Mentor 2 M
Marcus Biesioroff
9.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0510:41
Chili 3 L
Zbyszek Deka
8.96
Wolowa Góra
09:5410:43
Sigma 10 25
Joanna Kocot
8.93
Żar
11:2212:46
Explorer XS
Bogdan Jasiński
8.90
Piła
15:4515:59
Hadron 28
Adrian Pedrycz
8.68
Krajno-Zagórze
11:5813:20
Cure M
speedstop
8.51
Lords Seat
15:1116:48
Tequila 2 L
Jerzy Kuleszo
7.95
Krynica Morska
09:3810:10
Arcus 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
7.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2911:20
Sigma 8 27
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.78
Borsk
10:1210:37
Alpha 6 24
Michal Grabos
7.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5313:44
Alpina 3 L
Maciek Zalewski
7.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3110:13
Chili 2 S
Szymon Struś
7.53
Śnieżnica
09:5810:43
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
7.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1812:15
BGD BASE ML
Artur Śliwa
7.14
Żar
12:2312:56
Iota 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
7.05
Piła
15:2015:32
Hadron 28
speedstop
6.81
Lords Seat
13:5714:47
Tequila 2 L
Grzegorz Pelikan
6.80
Żar
10:5612:05
Vega 5 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
6.70
Bassano
06:3108:25
Atlas L
Paweł Bielański
6.70
Etne
11:1612:35
Mentor 2 M
Bogdan Jasiński
6.38
Piła
13:1013:28
Orca 41
Seba
6.32
Żar
13:1914:02
Carrera L
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.11
Śnieżnica
12:0912:46
Sigma 8 25
Mirosław Łuczak
6.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1711:17
Factor 23
Delfin
6.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1612:18
Epsilon 7 28
SKIBA
5.95
Piła
10:0810:40
Mentor 4 S
Bogdan Jasiński
5.83
Piła
12:1512:45
Orca 41
hydraulik
5.58
Blackheath
01:0301:55
Hook 3 23
Adam Miszczak
5.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2008:02
Elan 24
Jarosław Osmólski
5.41
Żar
12:3313:10
Vega 2 S
Zofia Radzicka
4.87
Żar
12:3213:15
BGD BASE S
Mateusz Gajczewski
4.69
Raná
06:2106:48
Chili 3 S
Bartłomiej Borek
4.25
Śnieżnica
10:1110:26
Koyot 28
Łukasz Janda
4.24
Raná
08:1308:27
Blacklight L
Zuzanna Masztalska
3.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5412:48
Epsilon 8 23
Piotr Świderski
3.51
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5615:16
Rook 2 MS
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2613:30
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4411:50
Alpha 5 26
Tomasz Halka
3.06
Żar
14:0714:23
Mistral 7 XS
speedstop
2.87
Lords Seat
13:1713:32
Tequila 2 L
Jarosław Osmólski
2.82
Żar
11:2711:39
Vega 2 S
Łukasz Janda
2.80
Raná
06:2406:40
Blacklight L
SKIBA
2.75
Piła
08:4208:49
Mentor 4 S
Maciek Zalewski
2.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5008:02
Chili 2 S
Leszek Szymański
2.54
Stegna
09:5310:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Marian Szampera
2.53
Komprachcice
09:3109:41
Addict 2 L