Mariusz Macias
61.17
Ponnay
09:2212:13
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4411:50
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4508:53
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2613:30
Alpha 5 26
Marian Szampera
2.53
Komprachcice
09:3109:41
Addict 2 L
Marek Pokrzyk
44.60
Skipton
08:2510:36
Iota 2 27
Marek Miłowski
22.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4911:09
Delta 3 ML
Marcus Biesioroff
17.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1215:30
Chili 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
9.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0510:41
Chili 3 L
Marcin Szczęsny
22.49
Piła
09:3510:27
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Perczak
26.29
Ponnay
10:0811:26
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
35.10
Komprachcice
08:4009:53
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
10.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4008:15
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
20.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0912:16
Carrera M
Maciek Zalewski
7.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3110:13
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
2.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5008:02
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
19.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3512:41
Chili 2 S
Maciej Pigulski
16.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3614:16
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
17.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0010:57
Sigma 10 23
Łukasz Janda
4.24
Raná
08:1308:27
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
2.28
Raná
07:3507:42
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
1.89
Raná
12:2012:24
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
2.80
Raná
06:2406:40
Blacklight L
Leszek Ziolkowski
32.59
Pegalajar
09:0811:30
Enzo 3 XL
Leszek Szymański
2.54
Stegna
09:5310:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
10.79
Stegna
08:1909:43
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Stanisławski
10.83
Żar
11:3913:35
Iota 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
13.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3211:32
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
0.05
Bassano
06:2206:24
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
6.70
Bassano
06:3108:25
Atlas L
Krzysztof Martyna
11.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3310:33
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
44.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1211:14
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
55.58
Skipton
09:4312:21
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Telus
53.12
Skipton
08:4610:58
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Ciach
14.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1811:23
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
92.63
Piła
10:2113:40
King L
Joanna Kocot
8.93
Żar
11:2212:46
Explorer XS
Jerzy Kuleszo
42.40
Krynica Morska
11:0913:51
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
7.95
Krynica Morska
09:3810:10
Arcus 5 26
Jarosław Osmólski
5.41
Żar
12:3313:10
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
2.82
Żar
11:2711:39
Vega 2 S
Jakub Socha
38.78
Hronec
10:2413:17
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Rydel
58.53
Powys
10:4113:30
Carrera M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
24.89
Borsk
07:2508:19
Trango X-Race L
hydraulik
9.29
Blackheath
03:4405:11
Hook 3 23
hydraulik
5.58
Blackheath
01:0301:55
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.11
Śnieżnica
12:0912:46
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Pelikan
6.80
Żar
10:5612:05
Vega 5 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.78
Borsk
10:1210:37
Alpha 6 24
Delfin
1.70
Dzikowiec
09:3009:38
Epsilon 7 28