Łukasz Prokop
257.19
Fajsławice
07:3214:47
Iota 2 25
Kuba Sto
229.59
Kamień
07:1913:29
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Faron
171.85
Kamień
07:2412:03
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
170.93
Kamień
07:3413:42
Artik 3 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
139.07
Kamień
09:1613:58
Cure M
Magdalena Pawlak
136.34
Kamień
08:5213:15
Ikuma 21
pansabina
131.28
Borsk
07:0712:47
Sigma 10 25
Marek Królikowski
128.06
bielski
09:2513:28
Delta 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
120.67
Srebrna Góra
07:5812:22
Venus M
Igor Popik
118.62
bielski
07:1411:13
Summit XC4 M
Tomasz Mariański
114.09
Sobieski
09:0613:31
Optic 26
Tomasz Janikowski
111.33
Milk hill
09:0915:03
Trango X-Race M
Stanisław Sagan
97.89
Fajsławice
11:1114:05
Mentor 4 M
Święty
97.43
Borsk
06:5911:16
Nexus S
Rafał Samsonowicz
96.12
Sobieski
10:0212:47
Mentor 4 S
Wojtek Bykowski
89.19
Borsk
06:4210:54
Mantra 6 ML
Adrian Pedrycz
87.29
Krajno-Zagórze
10:2713:23
Cure M
Grzegorz Szafrański
76.88
Piła
07:2010:01
Boomerang 10 M
Rafał Pachulski
76.48
Konopki
08:2110:39
UP Trango XC 3 M
Urszula Rzepecka
74.52
bielski
08:4310:58
Mentor 4 XS
Maciej Perz
74.20
Skrzętla
09:1212:32
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
67.17
Komprachcice
09:4011:48
ZENO L
Krzysztof Mazur
66.53
Skrzętla
10:4313:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Krezymon
66.35
Borsk
10:2313:06
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Kalamat
66.24
Skrzętla
09:4012:22
Sigma 8 23
Adam Cee
63.30
Komprachcice
09:0411:15
Queen M
Pawel Bedynski
63.07
Martin
08:0111:06
Cayenne 5 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
58.93
Srebrna Góra
07:2311:22
Cayenne 5 XS
Monika Makowska
58.34
Borsk
08:2910:50
Delta 3 S
Pawlos
57.74
Srebrna Góra
08:1211:11
Rush 4 MS
Andrzej Chorab
56.35
Borsk
08:2610:40
Cayenne 4 XL
Anna Zezula
53.63
Fajsławice
10:1011:53
Mentor 3 XS
Michal Radzicki
53.20
Martin
08:2111:04
Cure ML
Dariusz Chrobak
53.16
Skrzętla
10:0712:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
marek
52.33
Szczebel
10:5712:48
Carrera XL
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
51.93
Konopki
09:2511:15
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Biedka
51.85
bielski
07:2809:25
Colt 2 27
Andrzej Trebenda
51.80
Martin
08:1210:26
TRITON 2 S
Grzegorz Downar-Zapolski
49.82
Piła
09:0311:01
Chili 2 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
49.51
bielski
08:2110:07
Optic 28
Gienek
47.84
Fajsławice
11:1513:07
Koyot 2 24
Krzysztof Stanisławski
47.70
Kamień
10:1911:47
Iota 26
Mateusz Siatka
46.16
Skrzętla
09:2211:35
Alpina 2 L
Mariusz Karaban
43.80
Borsk
09:0710:48
Mentor 4 M
Gonzo
43.54
Szczebel
10:5212:33
Chili 3 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
43.29
Konopki
10:0211:48
Hook 4 27
Łukasz Kulis
41.39
Borsk
10:4712:50
Rush 3 M
Marek Miłowski
40.31
Srebrna Góra
06:3112:31
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Pigulski
39.07
Srebrna Góra
06:5011:05
Sigma 10 23
Piotr Besser
37.84
Konopki
08:4110:03
Aspen 5 26
Sebastian Zowada
36.55
Komprachcice
09:1110:22
Delta 2 L
Sowul Bogusław
36.53
Sobieski
08:3610:05
Ellus 4 L
Dawid Król
33.91
Srebrna Góra
06:5410:45
King M
Andrzej skwarczyński
33.10
Konopki
09:3710:47
Aspen 5 28
Piotr Malaca
32.85
Piła
08:4410:24
Mentor 3 L
Łukasz Zakrzewski
32.78
bielski
09:0910:33
Optic 26
Karolina Kocięcka
31.79
Kamień
11:1312:30
Knight S
Marcin Waloszek
31.66
Skrzętla
11:1613:00
Mentor 2 S
Artur Śliwa
31.38
Martin
08:3910:07
Iota 2 25
Marcin Białobłocki
31.04
Srebrna Góra
08:4310:53
Carrera M
Artur Fiedosiuk
30.94
białostocki
09:0510:10
Chili 2 M
Karol Murawiec
30.13
Borsk
05:5006:39
Report'air 28
Dariusz Mordarski
29.92
Nowa Ruda
10:1511:19
BGD BASE L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
29.28
Krajno-Zagórze
11:3512:29
Delta M
Jakub Socha
29.11
Martin
08:0509:38
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Krupski
28.27
Srebrna Góra
09:2111:14
Cure ML
Ralf
26.43
Martin
08:3209:32
Trango X-Race L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
26.39
Borzym
11:4413:10
Cure L
Bartek Stuchlik
25.88
Martin
08:3309:34
Delta 2 ML
Sławek Wajdzik
25.27
Warzymice
10:1911:36
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Jakub Mamelka
22.21
Magic
09:3510:27
Nova Ion 3 M
Zbyszek B
22.13
Czeszka
09:0911:02
BGD BASE ML
Zofia Radzicka
22.12
Martin
08:3710:30
BGD BASE S
Andrzej Koziej
21.39
Martin
09:1210:17
Aspen 4 28
Maciej Bąk
21.04
Piła
10:3011:36
CHILI 4 S
Wojciech Galica
20.88
Skrzętla
10:1911:29
Summit XC4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
20.36
Srebrna Góra
11:4412:36
Sigma 8 27
Dominik Kapica
19.99
Kamień
09:5410:31
Rook 2 ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
18.43
Piła
09:3110:12
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.12
Szczebel
10:4013:21
Sigma 8 25
Mateusz Kuzło
17.65
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
15:2716:20
Omega XAlps 2 23
Centerus
17.59
Borsk
08:4109:55
Pluto M
Daria Nowicka
17.46
Borsk
09:5310:35
CHILI 4 XXS
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.76
Srebrna Góra
09:3910:21
Trango X-Race L
Arkadiusz Sabat
16.50
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
15:3216:21
Poison 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
16.30
Srebrna Góra
07:4312:07
Ikuma 27
Szymon Struś
15.58
Skrzętla
10:0810:48
Mentor 4 S
Urszula Chodorow
15.12
bielski
13:1713:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Maciek Zalewski
14.65
Srebrna Góra
09:4412:19
Chili 2 S
Darecki-Starry
14.49
Srebrna Góra
08:0812:14
Queen M
Damian Szemainda
13.82
Czeszka
08:5509:57
BGD BASE ML
Robert Grubba
13.70
Jastrzębia Góra
02:2603:54
P81 Sm
Dorota Borucka
13.47
Skrzętla
11:1912:47
Rook 2 S
Dariusz Mordarski
13.34
Srebrna Góra
09:1410:13
BGD BASE L
GRZERO
13.18
Skrzętla
09:4611:42
Cayenne 4 M
Witold Raś
12.93
Skrzętla
09:1111:55
Vega 5 S
Michał Skalniak
12.61
Szczebel
10:1211:38
Mistral 6 26
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
12.48
Biszcza
12:1312:40
Nova Ion 3 S
Urszula Chodorow
12.21
bielski
07:4408:14
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Krzysztof Martyna
12.16
Srebrna Góra
09:3810:19
King M