Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.90
Srebrna Góra
06:4607:23
Sigma 8 27
Bogdan Kozłowski
3.62
Srebrna Góra
09:5110:22
Golden 3 30
Krzysztof Wróblewski
3.38
Srebrna Góra
12:4214:24
Nevada 2012 28
Delfin
2.01
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:22
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Cybiak
6.74
Srebrna Góra
07:1008:07
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
5.98
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:40
Cure ML
Karol Witkowski
5.20
Srebrna Góra
07:3008:55
Mentor 2 M
Konrad Wybult
2.46
Srebrna Góra
11:2111:34
Pawn M
Marcin Białobłocki
6.00
Srebrna Góra
06:1107:17
Carrera M
Darecki-Starry
3.44
Srebrna Góra
07:3607:59
Queen M
Azulian
3.37
Srebrna Góra
12:5814:06
Epsilon 8 27
Jacek Starak
4.10
Srebrna Góra
09:4210:23
Artik 3 27
Sowul Bogusław
36.53
Sobieski
08:3610:05
Ellus 4 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
96.12
Sobieski
10:0212:47
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.50
Sobieski
07:0507:29
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
2.42
Sobieski
06:4907:01
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Mariański
114.09
Sobieski
09:0613:31
Optic 26
Marek Jania
11.95
Śnieżnica
10:5811:35
Pluto 2 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.27
Skrzyczne
07:1708:46
Falcon 2009 27
Jacek Rojkowski
4.41
Skrzyczne
07:1407:30
Blacklight S
Marcin Kawula
8.76
Skrzyczne
05:4006:40
BGD BASE ML
Jarek ciejka
9.86
Skrzętla
09:5211:23
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Waloszek
31.66
Skrzętla
11:1613:00
Mentor 2 S
Dorota Borucka
13.47
Skrzętla
11:1912:47
Rook 2 S
Dariusz Chrobak
53.16
Skrzętla
10:0712:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
GRZERO
13.18
Skrzętla
09:4611:42
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Zając
9.07
Skrzętla
09:4711:44
Coden Pro 20
Bartłomiej Borek
2.54
Skrzętla
09:5010:21
Koyot 28
Szymon Struś
15.58
Skrzętla
10:0810:48
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Siatka
46.16
Skrzętla
09:2211:35
Alpina 2 L
Maciej Perz
74.20
Skrzętla
09:1212:32
Mantra 6 MS
Witold Raś
12.93
Skrzętla
09:1111:55
Vega 5 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
5.53
Skrzętla
11:0912:41
Ion 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
66.53
Skrzętla
10:4313:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.07
Skrzętla
11:1112:43
Chili S
Jacek Szost
7.82
Skrzętla
11:3312:34
Mentor 4 S
Przemek Kowal
8.86
Skrzętla
09:5410:44
Tequila 4 M
Jan Matoga
8.85
Skrzętla
11:0612:39
Delta 2 L
Przemek Kowal
8.22
Skrzętla
11:3913:21
Tequila 4 M
Jacek Streich
9.58
Skrzętla
11:4012:33
Mentor 3 L
Bartłomiej Borek
5.63
Skrzętla
11:5412:45
Koyot 28
Marcin Kalamat
66.24
Skrzętla
09:4012:22
Sigma 8 23
Bieri
8.27
Skrzętla
11:0312:37
Summit Xc 2 Sm
WłoOch
6.99
Skrzętla
09:3710:44
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Galica
20.88
Skrzętla
10:1911:29
Summit XC4 M
Artur Leskiewicz
9.94
Powys
10:1911:53
Iota 26
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.44
Piła
07:3107:36
Poison 3 Xl
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.67
Piła
08:3108:43
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
6.23
Piła
08:2208:47
Poison 3 Xl
Maciej Bąk
21.04
Piła
10:3011:36
CHILI 4 S