Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.01
Borsk
07:1107:32
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.37
Borsk
09:3009:44
Alpha 6 24
Delfin
2.01
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:22
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
1.81
Srebrna Góra
08:4108:52
Epsilon 7 28
Dawid Król
33.91
Srebrna Góra
06:5410:45
King M
Daveybee
9.62
Czeszka
08:5809:33
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Mordarski
29.92
Nowa Ruda
10:1511:19
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Mordarski
13.34
Srebrna Góra
09:1410:13
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Chrobak
53.16
Skrzętla
10:0712:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Daria Nowicka
17.46
Borsk
09:5310:35
CHILI 4 XXS
Darecki-Starry
14.49
Srebrna Góra
08:0812:14
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
3.44
Srebrna Góra
07:3607:59
Queen M
Damian Szemainda
13.82
Czeszka
08:5509:57
BGD BASE ML
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
26.39
Borzym
11:4413:10
Cure L
Centerus
17.59
Borsk
08:4109:55
Pluto M
Bogusław Kruczek
8.35
Wapno
14:2115:06
Sigma 8 27
Bogdan Kozłowski
3.62
Srebrna Góra
09:5110:22
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.79
Srebrna Góra
12:0514:27
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Jasiński
6.41
Piła
14:1214:35
Hadron 28
Bogdan Jasiński
7.07
Piła
14:4414:57
Hadron 28
Bogdan Jasiński
8.26
Piła
15:1015:26
Hadron 28
Bieri
8.27
Skrzętla
11:0312:37
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Bartłomiej Nogieć
5.91
Szczebel
14:0715:40
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Borek
2.54
Skrzętla
09:5010:21
Koyot 28
Bartłomiej Borek
5.63
Skrzętla
11:5412:45
Koyot 28
Bartek Stuchlik
25.88
Martin
08:3309:34
Delta 2 ML
Azulian
2.54
Srebrna Góra
10:5011:02
Epsilon 8 27
Azulian
3.37
Srebrna Góra
12:5814:06
Epsilon 8 27
Artur Śliwa
31.38
Martin
08:3910:07
Iota 2 25
Artur Leskiewicz
9.94
Powys
10:1911:53
Iota 26
Artur Fiedosiuk
30.94
białostocki
09:0510:10
Chili 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
139.07
Kamień
09:1613:58
Cure M
Arkadiusz Sabat
16.50
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
15:3216:21
Poison 3 M
Anna Zezula
53.63
Fajsławice
10:1011:53
Mentor 3 XS
Andrzej Zając
9.07
Skrzętla
09:4711:44
Coden Pro 20
Andrzej Trebenda
51.80
Martin
08:1210:26
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Szumowski
11.79
bielski
10:5711:24
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.48
bielski
09:3209:40
Optic 28
Andrzej Szumowski
5.38
bielski
14:3714:56
Optic 28
Andrzej Szumowski
5.03
bielski
13:3513:52
Optic 28
Andrzej skwarczyński
33.10
Konopki
09:3710:47
Aspen 5 28
Andrzej Koziej
21.39
Martin
09:1210:17
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Chorab
56.35
Borsk
08:2610:40
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Binkowski
2.23
Świebodzice
11:2511:33
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
3.90
Świebodzice
12:5113:03
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.01
Świebodzice
09:0009:06
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.08
Świebodzice
10:5611:01
lotnia sztywna
Adrian Pedrycz
87.29
Krajno-Zagórze
10:2713:23
Cure M
Adrian Pedrycz
7.82
Krajno-Zagórze
08:3608:55
Cure M
Adam Rogowski
2.16
Michałków
14:4414:53
Infinity 3 M