Adam Rogowski
3.87
Żar
08:4009:14
Infinity 3 M
Sławek Wajdzik
25.27
Warzymice
10:1911:36
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Bogusław Kruczek
8.35
Wapno
14:2115:06
Sigma 8 27
Zdzisław Staniak
0.97
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:0610:20
Mentor 2 M
Adam Rogowski
6.24
Vogel
07:1907:39
Infinity 3 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
16.50
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
15:3216:21
Poison 3 M
Mateusz Kuzło
17.65
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
15:2716:20
Omega XAlps 2 23
marek
52.33
Szczebel
10:5712:48
Carrera XL
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.12
Szczebel
10:4013:21
Sigma 8 25
Gonzo
43.54
Szczebel
10:5212:33
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
10.18
Szczebel
10:4811:26
Ellus 5 XL
Michał Skalniak
12.61
Szczebel
10:1211:38
Mistral 6 26
Jacek Ślusarczyk
11.57
Szczebel
10:4911:46
Chili 3 M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
5.91
Szczebel
14:0715:40
Epsilon 6 26
Andrzej Binkowski
2.08
Świebodzice
10:5611:01
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.01
Świebodzice
09:0009:06
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
3.90
Świebodzice
12:5113:03
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.23
Świebodzice
11:2511:33
lotnia sztywna
Łukasz Serafin
6.24
Srebrna Góra
07:2909:38
Summit XC3 S
Mariusz Cybiak
11.27
Srebrna Góra
10:2813:02
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.54
Srebrna Góra
09:4410:19
Alpha 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
10.99
Srebrna Góra
08:5610:27
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szmyt
5.36
Srebrna Góra
09:4211:30
Sigma 8 27
Maciek Zalewski
14.65
Srebrna Góra
09:4412:19
Chili 2 S
Jacek Miłowski
5.42
Srebrna Góra
06:3607:26
Cure ML
Marcus Biesioroff
2.24
Srebrna Góra
10:3410:41
Chili 3 L
Kaśka G.
2.51
Srebrna Góra
11:0911:45
Epic S
Karol Witkowski
5.20
Srebrna Góra
07:3008:55
Mentor 2 M
Delfin
2.01
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:22
Epsilon 7 28
Darecki-Starry
14.49
Srebrna Góra
08:0812:14
Queen M
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.76
Srebrna Góra
09:3910:21
Trango X-Race L
Bogdan Kozłowski
3.62
Srebrna Góra
09:5110:22
Golden 3 30
Krzysiek Ciach
5.45
Srebrna Góra
07:5708:45
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
40.31
Srebrna Góra
06:3112:31
Delta 3 ML
Azulian
2.54
Srebrna Góra
10:5011:02
Epsilon 8 27
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.52
Srebrna Góra
07:5008:46
Alpha 5 26
Jacek Starak
4.10
Srebrna Góra
09:4210:23
Artik 3 27
Jacek Miłowski
5.98
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:40
Cure ML
MR
9.07
Srebrna Góra
06:4908:24
Ikuma 27
Marcin Gorayski
120.67
Srebrna Góra
07:5812:22
Venus M
Krzysztof Martyna
12.16
Srebrna Góra
09:3810:19
King M
Delfin
1.81
Srebrna Góra
08:4108:52
Epsilon 7 28
Mateusz Petrów
16.30
Srebrna Góra
07:4312:07
Ikuma 27
Maciej Pigulski
39.07
Srebrna Góra
06:5011:05
Sigma 10 23
Pawlos
57.74
Srebrna Góra
08:1211:11
Rush 4 MS
Dariusz Mordarski
13.34
Srebrna Góra
09:1410:13
BGD BASE L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
58.93
Srebrna Góra
07:2311:22
Cayenne 5 XS
Tomek Krupski
28.27
Srebrna Góra
09:2111:14
Cure ML
Dawid Król
33.91
Srebrna Góra
06:5410:45
King M
Kaśka G.
3.12
Srebrna Góra
07:4208:48
Epic S