Krzysztof Schmidt
67.17
Komprachcice
09:4011:48
ZENO L
Marcin Gorayski
120.67
Srebrna Góra
07:5812:22
Venus M
Witold Raś
12.93
Skrzętla
09:1111:55
Vega 5 S
Rafał Pachulski
76.48
Konopki
08:2110:39
UP Trango XC 3 M
Rafał Chmura
12.14
Borzym
12:2013:22
UP Trango XC 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
51.80
Martin
08:1210:26
TRITON 2 S
Tomasz Janikowski
111.33
Milk hill
09:0915:03
Trango X-Race M
Ralf
26.43
Martin
08:3209:32
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.76
Srebrna Góra
09:3910:21
Trango X-Race L
Ryszard Ceglarek
18.43
Piła
09:3110:12
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.67
Piła
08:3108:43
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
8.22
Skrzętla
11:3913:21
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
8.86
Skrzętla
09:5410:44
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
20.88
Skrzętla
10:1911:29
Summit XC4 M
Igor Popik
118.62
bielski
07:1411:13
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Serafin
6.24
Srebrna Góra
07:2909:38
Summit XC3 S
Bieri
8.27
Skrzętla
11:0312:37
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Daveybee
9.62
Czeszka
08:5809:33
Sigma 9 25
WłoOch
6.99
Skrzętla
09:3710:44
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szmyt
5.36
Srebrna Góra
09:4211:30
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
20.36
Srebrna Góra
11:4412:36
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
10.99
Srebrna Góra
08:5610:27
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.90
Srebrna Góra
06:4607:23
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
8.35
Wapno
14:2115:06
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.12
Szczebel
10:4013:21
Sigma 8 25
Marcin Kalamat
66.24
Skrzętla
09:4012:22
Sigma 8 23
Adam Kubiczek
5.70
Javorovy
07:2609:11
Sigma 7 26
pansabina
131.28
Borsk
07:0712:47
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
39.07
Srebrna Góra
06:5011:05
Sigma 10 23
Pawlos
57.74
Srebrna Góra
08:1211:11
Rush 4 MS
Szrama
4.95
Piła
10:0810:24
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Kulis
41.39
Borsk
10:4712:50
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.62
Borsk
09:0909:24
Rush 3 M
Radek Kuchta
4.31
Biała Podlaska
12:0312:19
Rush 2 M
Dorota Borucka
13.47
Skrzętla
11:1912:47
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
19.99
Kamień
09:5410:31
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
2.61
Kamień
08:2108:26
Rook 2 ML
Karol Murawiec
30.13
Borsk
05:5006:39
Report'air 28
Adam Cee
63.30
Komprachcice
09:0411:15
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
14.49
Srebrna Góra
08:0812:14
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
3.44
Srebrna Góra
07:3607:59
Queen M
Pawel Faron
171.85
Kamień
07:2412:03
Queen 2 MS
Kuba Sto
229.59
Kamień
07:1913:29
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.44
Piła
07:3107:36
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
11.04
Piła
09:3510:36
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
6.23
Piła
08:2208:47
Poison 3 Xl
Arkadiusz Sabat
16.50
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
15:3216:21
Poison 3 M
Centerus
17.59
Borsk
08:4109:55
Pluto M
Marek Jania
11.95
Śnieżnica
10:5811:35
Pluto 2 M
Andrzej Szumowski
11.79
bielski
10:5711:24
Plus 28