Łukasz Prokop
257.19
Fajsławice
07:3214:47
Iota 2 25
Artur Śliwa
31.38
Martin
08:3910:07
Iota 2 25
Jerzy Adamczyk
5.53
Skrzętla
11:0912:41
Ion 2 L
Adam Rogowski
2.06
Michałków
13:3413:42
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.45
Michałków
11:4611:52
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.40
Michałków
12:2712:32
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
3.87
Żar
08:4009:14
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.85
Michałków
14:2214:28
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
2.16
Michałków
14:4414:53
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.97
Michałków
13:0013:08
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
6.24
Vogel
07:1907:39
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
2.18
Michałków
15:0015:07
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.79
Michałków
15:1615:24
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.90
Michałków
14:0714:14
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.77
Michałków
13:5314:00
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
16.30
Srebrna Góra
07:4312:07
Ikuma 27
MR
9.07
Srebrna Góra
06:4908:24
Ikuma 27
Magdalena Pawlak
136.34
Kamień
08:5213:15
Ikuma 21
Dariusz Chrobak
53.16
Skrzętla
10:0712:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Mazur
66.53
Skrzętla
10:4313:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.17
Borsk
09:1309:59
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.13
Borsk
08:5809:06
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
43.29
Konopki
10:0211:48
Hook 4 27
Michał Szyc
3.21
Biała Podlaska
09:1109:20
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.38
Biała Podlaska
11:0611:17
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
5.01
Biała Podlaska
11:2711:49
Hook 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
6.41
Piła
14:1214:35
Hadron 28
Bogdan Jasiński
8.26
Piła
15:1015:26
Hadron 28
Bogdan Jasiński
7.07
Piła
14:4414:57
Hadron 28
Bogdan Kozłowski
3.62
Srebrna Góra
09:5110:22
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.79
Srebrna Góra
12:0514:27
Golden 3 30
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.27
Skrzyczne
07:1708:46
Falcon 2009 27
Joanna Kocot
1.21
Kamień
10:1310:17
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
2.48
Kamień
08:3208:38
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
1.50
Kamień
11:1811:24
Explorer XS
Azulian
3.37
Srebrna Góra
12:5814:06
Epsilon 8 27
Azulian
2.54
Srebrna Góra
10:5011:02
Epsilon 8 27
Delfin
2.01
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:22
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
1.81
Srebrna Góra
08:4108:52
Epsilon 7 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
5.91
Szczebel
14:0715:40
Epsilon 6 26
święty
6.49
Borsk
08:1808:44
Epsilon 5 28
święty
10.30
Borsk
10:3511:12
Epsilon 5 28
Kaśka G.
3.12
Srebrna Góra
07:4208:48
Epic S
Kaśka G.
2.51
Srebrna Góra
11:0911:45
Epic S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
10.18
Szczebel
10:4811:26
Ellus 5 XL
Sowul Bogusław
36.53
Sobieski
08:3610:05
Ellus 4 L
Sławek Wajdzik
25.27
Warzymice
10:1911:36
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Ryszard Froń
11.21
Kamień
09:3810:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Urszula Chodorow
15.12
bielski
13:1713:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
12.21
bielski
07:4408:14
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
29.28
Krajno-Zagórze
11:3512:29
Delta M
Monika Makowska
58.34
Borsk
08:2910:50
Delta 3 S
Marek Miłowski
40.31
Srebrna Góra
06:3112:31
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
9.86
Javorovy
08:3310:03
Delta 2 XS
Bartek Stuchlik
25.88
Martin
08:3309:34
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
36.55
Komprachcice
09:1110:22
Delta 2 L
Jan Matoga
8.85
Skrzętla
11:0612:39
Delta 2 L
Marek Królikowski
128.06
bielski
09:2513:28
Delta 2 L
Tomek Krupski
28.27
Srebrna Góra
09:2111:14
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
5.98
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:40
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
5.42
Srebrna Góra
06:3607:26
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
53.20
Martin
08:2111:04
Cure ML
Adrian Pedrycz
7.82
Krajno-Zagórze
08:3608:55
Cure M
Adrian Pedrycz
87.29
Krajno-Zagórze
10:2713:23
Cure M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
139.07
Kamień
09:1613:58
Cure M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
26.39
Borzym
11:4413:10
Cure L
Paweł Biedka
51.85
bielski
07:2809:25
Colt 2 27
Andrzej Zając
9.07
Skrzętla
09:4711:44
Coden Pro 20
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.07
Skrzętla
11:1112:43
Chili S
Daria Nowicka
17.46
Borsk
09:5310:35
CHILI 4 XXS
Piotr Krezymon
66.35
Borsk
10:2313:06
CHILI 4 XS
Jarek ciejka
9.86
Skrzętla
09:5211:23
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Bąk
6.28
Piła
09:1609:37
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
5.21
Piła
07:4608:24
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
21.04
Piła
10:3011:36
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Szymański
5.99
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:5210:31
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
9.06
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:2612:01
Chili 3 S
Gonzo
43.54
Szczebel
10:5212:33
Chili 3 M
Seba
4.16
Piła
08:1208:21
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
11.57
Szczebel
10:4911:46
Chili 3 M
Seba
5.14
Piła
09:4510:02
Chili 3 M
Marcus Biesioroff
2.24
Srebrna Góra
10:3410:41
Chili 3 L
Maciek Zalewski
14.65
Srebrna Góra
09:4412:19
Chili 2 S
Grzegorz Downar-Zapolski
49.82
Piła
09:0311:01
Chili 2 M
Artur Fiedosiuk
30.94
białostocki
09:0510:10
Chili 2 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
58.93
Srebrna Góra
07:2311:22
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawel Bedynski
63.07
Martin
08:0111:06
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Chorab
56.35
Borsk
08:2610:40
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
13.18
Skrzętla
09:4611:42
Cayenne 4 M
marek
52.33
Szczebel
10:5712:48
Carrera XL
Marcin Białobłocki
31.04
Srebrna Góra
08:4310:53
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
6.00
Srebrna Góra
06:1107:17
Carrera M
Grzegorz Szafrański
76.88
Piła
07:2010:01
Boomerang 10 M
Jacek Rojkowski
4.41
Skrzyczne
07:1407:30
Blacklight S
Zofia Radzicka
22.12
Martin
08:3710:30
BGD BASE S
Damian Szemainda
13.82
Czeszka
08:5509:57
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kawula
8.76
Skrzyczne
05:4006:40
BGD BASE ML
Zbyszek B
22.13
Czeszka
09:0911:02
BGD BASE ML
Dariusz Mordarski
13.34
Srebrna Góra
09:1410:13
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Mordarski
29.92
Nowa Ruda
10:1511:19
BGD BASE L