Pawel Faron
171.85
Kamień
07:2412:03
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
12.48
Biszcza
12:1312:40
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Biedka
51.85
bielski
07:2809:25
Colt 2 27
Pawel Bedynski
63.07
Martin
08:0111:06
Cayenne 5 M
pansabina
131.28
Borsk
07:0712:47
Sigma 10 25
MR
9.07
Srebrna Góra
06:4908:24
Ikuma 27
Monika Makowska
58.34
Borsk
08:2910:50
Delta 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.33
Michałków
10:3810:48
Mentor 3 M
Michał Szyc
5.01
Biała Podlaska
11:2711:49
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.21
Biała Podlaska
09:1109:20
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.38
Biała Podlaska
11:0611:17
Hook 2 25
Michał Szmyt
5.36
Srebrna Góra
09:4211:30
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
12.61
Szczebel
10:1211:38
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
53.20
Martin
08:2111:04
Cure ML
Mateusz Siatka
46.16
Skrzętla
09:2211:35
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
16.30
Srebrna Góra
07:4312:07
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Kuzło
17.65
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
15:2716:20
Omega XAlps 2 23
Mariusz Karaban
43.80
Borsk
09:0710:48
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.52
Srebrna Góra
07:5008:46
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.54
Srebrna Góra
09:4410:19
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.44
Srebrna Góra
11:1411:44
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Cybiak
11.27
Srebrna Góra
10:2813:02
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
6.74
Srebrna Góra
07:1008:07
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
40.31
Srebrna Góra
06:3112:31
Delta 3 ML
Marek Królikowski
128.06
bielski
09:2513:28
Delta 2 L
Marek Jania
11.95
Śnieżnica
10:5811:35
Pluto 2 M
marek
52.33
Szczebel
10:5712:48
Carrera XL
Marcus Biesioroff
2.24
Srebrna Góra
10:3410:41
Chili 3 L
Marcin Waloszek
31.66
Skrzętla
11:1613:00
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Kawula
8.76
Skrzyczne
05:4006:40
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kalamat
66.24
Skrzętla
09:4012:22
Sigma 8 23
Marcin Gorayski
120.67
Srebrna Góra
07:5812:22
Venus M
Marcin Duszyński
170.93
Kamień
07:3413:42
Artik 3 25
Marcin Białobłocki
6.00
Srebrna Góra
06:1107:17
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
31.04
Srebrna Góra
08:4310:53
Carrera M
Magdalena Pawlak
136.34
Kamień
08:5213:15
Ikuma 21
Maciek Zalewski
14.65
Srebrna Góra
09:4412:19
Chili 2 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
43.29
Konopki
10:0211:48
Hook 4 27
Maciej Pigulski
39.07
Srebrna Góra
06:5011:05
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Perz
74.20
Skrzętla
09:1212:32
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Bąk
6.28
Piła
09:1609:37
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
21.04
Piła
10:3011:36
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
5.21
Piła
07:4608:24
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Zakrzewski
32.78
bielski
09:0910:33
Optic 26
Łukasz Serafin
6.24
Srebrna Góra
07:2909:38
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Prokop
257.19
Fajsławice
07:3214:47
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Kulis
4.62
Borsk
09:0909:24
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
41.39
Borsk
10:4712:50
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
29.28
Krajno-Zagórze
11:3512:29
Delta M
Kuba Sto
229.59
Kamień
07:1913:29
Queen 2 MS