Łukasz Bartkiewicz
29.28
Krajno-Zagórze
11:3512:29
Delta M
Monika Makowska
58.34
Borsk
08:2910:50
Delta 3 S
Marek Miłowski
40.31
Srebrna Góra
06:3112:31
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
9.86
Javorovy
08:3310:03
Delta 2 XS
Bartek Stuchlik
25.88
Martin
08:3309:34
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
36.55
Komprachcice
09:1110:22
Delta 2 L
Jan Matoga
8.85
Skrzętla
11:0612:39
Delta 2 L
Marek Królikowski
128.06
bielski
09:2513:28
Delta 2 L
Tomek Krupski
28.27
Srebrna Góra
09:2111:14
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
5.98
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:40
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
5.42
Srebrna Góra
06:3607:26
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
53.20
Martin
08:2111:04
Cure ML
Adrian Pedrycz
7.82
Krajno-Zagórze
08:3608:55
Cure M
Adrian Pedrycz
87.29
Krajno-Zagórze
10:2713:23
Cure M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
139.07
Kamień
09:1613:58
Cure M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
26.39
Borzym
11:4413:10
Cure L
Paweł Biedka
51.85
bielski
07:2809:25
Colt 2 27
Andrzej Zając
9.07
Skrzętla
09:4711:44
Coden Pro 20
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.07
Skrzętla
11:1112:43
Chili S
Daria Nowicka
17.46
Borsk
09:5310:35
CHILI 4 XXS
Piotr Krezymon
66.35
Borsk
10:2313:06
CHILI 4 XS
Jarek ciejka
9.86
Skrzętla
09:5211:23
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Bąk
6.28
Piła
09:1609:37
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
5.21
Piła
07:4608:24
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
21.04
Piła
10:3011:36
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Szymański
5.99
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:5210:31
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
9.06
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:2612:01
Chili 3 S
Gonzo
43.54
Szczebel
10:5212:33
Chili 3 M
Seba
4.16
Piła
08:1208:21
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
11.57
Szczebel
10:4911:46
Chili 3 M
Seba
5.14
Piła
09:4510:02
Chili 3 M
Marcus Biesioroff
2.24
Srebrna Góra
10:3410:41
Chili 3 L
Maciek Zalewski
14.65
Srebrna Góra
09:4412:19
Chili 2 S
Grzegorz Downar-Zapolski
49.82
Piła
09:0311:01
Chili 2 M
Artur Fiedosiuk
30.94
białostocki
09:0510:10
Chili 2 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
58.93
Srebrna Góra
07:2311:22
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawel Bedynski
63.07
Martin
08:0111:06
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Chorab
56.35
Borsk
08:2610:40
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
13.18
Skrzętla
09:4611:42
Cayenne 4 M
marek
52.33
Szczebel
10:5712:48
Carrera XL
Marcin Białobłocki
31.04
Srebrna Góra
08:4310:53
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
6.00
Srebrna Góra
06:1107:17
Carrera M
Grzegorz Szafrański
76.88
Piła
07:2010:01
Boomerang 10 M
Jacek Rojkowski
4.41
Skrzyczne
07:1407:30
Blacklight S
Zofia Radzicka
22.12
Martin
08:3710:30
BGD BASE S
Damian Szemainda
13.82
Czeszka
08:5509:57
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kawula
8.76
Skrzyczne
05:4006:40
BGD BASE ML
Zbyszek B
22.13
Czeszka
09:0911:02
BGD BASE ML
Dariusz Mordarski
13.34
Srebrna Góra
09:1410:13
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Mordarski
29.92
Nowa Ruda
10:1511:19
BGD BASE L