Łukasz Prokop
257.19
Fajsławice
07:3214:47
Iota 2 25
Kuba Sto
229.59
Kamień
07:1913:29
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Faron
171.85
Kamień
07:2412:03
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
170.93
Kamień
07:3413:42
Artik 3 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
139.07
Kamień
09:1613:58
Cure M
Magdalena Pawlak
136.34
Kamień
08:5213:15
Ikuma 21
pansabina
131.28
Borsk
07:0712:47
Sigma 10 25
Marek Królikowski
128.06
bielski
09:2513:28
Delta 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
120.67
Srebrna Góra
07:5812:22
Venus M
Igor Popik
118.62
bielski
07:1411:13
Summit XC4 M
Tomasz Mariański
114.09
Sobieski
09:0613:31
Optic 26
Tomasz Janikowski
111.33
Milk hill
09:0915:03
Trango X-Race M
Stanisław Sagan
97.89
Fajsławice
11:1114:05
Mentor 4 M
Święty
97.43
Borsk
06:5911:16
Nexus S
Rafał Samsonowicz
96.12
Sobieski
10:0212:47
Mentor 4 S
Wojtek Bykowski
89.19
Borsk
06:4210:54
Mantra 6 ML
Adrian Pedrycz
87.29
Krajno-Zagórze
10:2713:23
Cure M
Grzegorz Szafrański
76.88
Piła
07:2010:01
Boomerang 10 M
Rafał Pachulski
76.48
Konopki
08:2110:39
UP Trango XC 3 M
Urszula Rzepecka
74.52
bielski
08:4310:58
Mentor 4 XS
Maciej Perz
74.20
Skrzętla
09:1212:32
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
67.17
Komprachcice
09:4011:48
ZENO L
Krzysztof Mazur
66.53
Skrzętla
10:4313:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Krezymon
66.35
Borsk
10:2313:06
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Kalamat
66.24
Skrzętla
09:4012:22
Sigma 8 23
Adam Cee
63.30
Komprachcice
09:0411:15
Queen M
Pawel Bedynski
63.07
Martin
08:0111:06
Cayenne 5 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
58.93
Srebrna Góra
07:2311:22
Cayenne 5 XS
Monika Makowska
58.34
Borsk
08:2910:50
Delta 3 S
Pawlos
57.74
Srebrna Góra
08:1211:11
Rush 4 MS
Andrzej Chorab
56.35
Borsk
08:2610:40
Cayenne 4 XL
Anna Zezula
53.63
Fajsławice
10:1011:53
Mentor 3 XS
Michal Radzicki
53.20
Martin
08:2111:04
Cure ML
Dariusz Chrobak
53.16
Skrzętla
10:0712:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
marek
52.33
Szczebel
10:5712:48
Carrera XL
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
51.93
Konopki
09:2511:15
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Biedka
51.85
bielski
07:2809:25
Colt 2 27
Andrzej Trebenda
51.80
Martin
08:1210:26
TRITON 2 S
Grzegorz Downar-Zapolski
49.82
Piła
09:0311:01
Chili 2 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
49.51
bielski
08:2110:07
Optic 28
Gienek
47.84
Fajsławice
11:1513:07
Koyot 2 24
Krzysztof Stanisławski
47.70
Kamień
10:1911:47
Iota 26
Mateusz Siatka
46.16
Skrzętla
09:2211:35
Alpina 2 L
Mariusz Karaban
43.80
Borsk
09:0710:48
Mentor 4 M
Gonzo
43.54
Szczebel
10:5212:33
Chili 3 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
43.29
Konopki
10:0211:48
Hook 4 27
Łukasz Kulis
41.39
Borsk
10:4712:50
Rush 3 M
Marek Miłowski
40.31
Srebrna Góra
06:3112:31
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Pigulski
39.07
Srebrna Góra
06:5011:05
Sigma 10 23
Piotr Besser
37.84
Konopki
08:4110:03
Aspen 5 26