Krzysztof Wróblewski
3.38
Srebrna Góra
12:4214:24
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Stanisławski
47.70
Kamień
10:1911:47
Iota 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
67.17
Komprachcice
09:4011:48
ZENO L
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.76
Srebrna Góra
09:3910:21
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
10.18
Szczebel
10:4811:26
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
66.53
Skrzętla
10:4313:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
12.16
Srebrna Góra
09:3810:19
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
58.93
Srebrna Góra
07:2311:22
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
6.23
Piła
08:2208:47
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.44
Piła
07:3107:36
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
11.04
Piła
09:3510:36
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.17
Borsk
09:1309:59
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.13
Borsk
08:5809:06
Hook 4 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.27
Skrzyczne
07:1708:46
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Ciach
5.45
Srebrna Góra
07:5708:45
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
1.45
Srebrna Góra
14:0314:29
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.46
Srebrna Góra
11:2111:34
Pawn M
Kaśka G.
2.51
Srebrna Góra
11:0911:45
Epic S
Kaśka G.
3.12
Srebrna Góra
07:4208:48
Epic S
Karol Witkowski
5.20
Srebrna Góra
07:3008:55
Mentor 2 M
Karol Murawiec
30.13
Borsk
05:5006:39
Report'air 28
Karolina Kocięcka
31.79
Kamień
11:1312:30
Knight S
Joanna Kocot
2.48
Kamień
08:3208:38
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
1.21
Kamień
10:1310:17
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
1.50
Kamień
11:1811:24
Explorer XS
Jerzy Adamczyk
5.53
Skrzętla
11:0912:41
Ion 2 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.07
Skrzętla
11:1112:43
Chili S
Jarosław Chmielewski
9.86
Javorovy
08:3310:03
Delta 2 XS
Jarek ciejka
9.86
Skrzętla
09:5211:23
CHILI 4 XS
Jan Matoga
8.85
Skrzętla
11:0612:39
Delta 2 L
Jakub Socha
29.11
Martin
08:0509:38
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Mamelka
22.21
Magic
09:3510:27
Nova Ion 3 M
Jacek Szost
7.82
Skrzętla
11:3312:34
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Streich
9.58
Skrzętla
11:4012:33
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Starak
4.10
Srebrna Góra
09:4210:23
Artik 3 27
Jacek Ślusarczyk
11.57
Szczebel
10:4911:46
Chili 3 M
Jacek Rojkowski
4.41
Skrzyczne
07:1407:30
Blacklight S
Jacek Miłowski
5.98
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:40
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
5.42
Srebrna Góra
06:3607:26
Cure ML
Igor Popik
118.62
bielski
07:1411:13
Summit XC4 M
GRZERO
13.18
Skrzętla
09:4611:42
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.12
Szczebel
10:4013:21
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
76.88
Piła
07:2010:01
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
51.93
Konopki
09:2511:15
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Downar-Zapolski
49.82
Piła
09:0311:01
Chili 2 M
Gonzo
43.54
Szczebel
10:5212:33
Chili 3 M
Gienek
47.84
Fajsławice
11:1513:07
Koyot 2 24
Dorota Borucka
13.47
Skrzętla
11:1912:47
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
2.61
Kamień
08:2108:26
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
19.99
Kamień
09:5410:31
Rook 2 ML