Jacek Miłowski
5.42
Srebrna Góra
06:3607:26
Cure ML
Andrzej Szumowski
5.38
bielski
14:3714:56
Optic 28
Michał Szmyt
5.36
Srebrna Góra
09:4211:30
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Bąk
5.21
Piła
07:4608:24
CHILI 4 S
Karol Witkowski
5.20
Srebrna Góra
07:3008:55
Mentor 2 M
Seba
5.14
Piła
09:4510:02
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.07
Skrzętla
11:1112:43
Chili S
Andrzej Szumowski
5.03
bielski
13:3513:52
Optic 28
Michał Szyc
5.01
Biała Podlaska
11:2711:49
Hook 2 25
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.01
Borsk
07:1107:32
Alpha 6 24
Szrama
4.95
Piła
10:0810:24
Rush 3 Xl
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.67
Piła
08:3108:43
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.62
Borsk
09:0909:24
Rush 3 M
Jacek Rojkowski
4.41
Skrzyczne
07:1407:30
Blacklight S
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.37
Borsk
09:3009:44
Alpha 6 24
Radek Kuchta
4.31
Biała Podlaska
12:0312:19
Rush 2 M
Seba
4.16
Piła
08:1208:21
Chili 3 M
Jacek Starak
4.10
Srebrna Góra
09:4210:23
Artik 3 27
Andrzej Binkowski
3.90
Świebodzice
12:5113:03
lotnia sztywna
Adam Rogowski
3.87
Żar
08:4009:14
Infinity 3 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
3.62
Srebrna Góra
09:5110:22
Golden 3 30
Darecki-Starry
3.44
Srebrna Góra
07:3607:59
Queen M
Michał Szyc
3.38
Biała Podlaska
11:0611:17
Hook 2 25
Krzysztof Wróblewski
3.38
Srebrna Góra
12:4214:24
Nevada 2012 28
Azulian
3.37
Srebrna Góra
12:5814:06
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Szyc
3.21
Biała Podlaska
09:1109:20
Hook 2 25
Kaśka G.
3.12
Srebrna Góra
07:4208:48
Epic S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.90
Srebrna Góra
06:4607:23
Sigma 8 27
Dominik Kapica
2.61
Kamień
08:2108:26
Rook 2 ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.54
Srebrna Góra
09:4410:19
Alpha 5 26
Bartłomiej Borek
2.54
Skrzętla
09:5010:21
Koyot 28
Azulian
2.54
Srebrna Góra
10:5011:02
Epsilon 8 27
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.52
Srebrna Góra
07:5008:46
Alpha 5 26
Kaśka G.
2.51
Srebrna Góra
11:0911:45
Epic S
Joanna Kocot
2.48
Kamień
08:3208:38
Explorer XS
Konrad Wybult
2.46
Srebrna Góra
11:2111:34
Pawn M
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.44
Srebrna Góra
11:1411:44
Alpha 5 26
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.44
Piła
07:3107:36
Poison 3 Xl
Rafał Samsonowicz
2.42
Sobieski
06:4907:01
Mentor 4 S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.33
Michałków
10:3810:48
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Myszak
2.29
Chłapowo
13:1513:23
Mentor 2 M
Marcus Biesioroff
2.24
Srebrna Góra
10:3410:41
Chili 3 L
Andrzej Binkowski
2.23
Świebodzice
11:2511:33
lotnia sztywna
Adam Rogowski
2.18
Michałków
15:0015:07
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
2.16
Michałków
14:4414:53
Infinity 3 M
Andrzej Binkowski
2.08
Świebodzice
10:5611:01
lotnia sztywna
Adam Rogowski
2.06
Michałków
13:3413:42
Infinity 3 M
Andrzej Binkowski
2.01
Świebodzice
09:0009:06
lotnia sztywna
Delfin
2.01
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:22
Epsilon 7 28
Adam Rogowski
1.97
Michałków
13:0013:08
Infinity 3 M