zw
3.54
Srebrna Góra
12:0813:31
Arcus 5 24
zw
1.45
Srebrna Góra
08:2508:30
Arcus 5 24
Zbyszek Deka
103.33
Srebrna Góra
09:5013:42
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.25
明利村
01:3701:47
Atmus One S
Tomasz Zieliński
5.36
Srebrna Góra
10:0312:13
Hook 3 29
Stork X
2.48
Srebrna Góra
11:4712:20
BGD BASE ML
Przemek Kowal
25.20
Skrzętla
07:4008:55
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
170.84
Srebrna Góra
06:5713:44
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Kampczyk
134.33
Riederalp
06:3512:29
Iota 28
Monika Dudkiewicz
5.42
Fajsławice
09:5611:07
Epsilon 7 23
Mirek Olkowicz
67.42
Srebrna Góra
07:4011:25
Mentor 3 M
Mateusz Z
141.80
Riederalp
06:2912:31
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Siatka
49.77
Skrzętla
07:0709:03
Alpina 2 L
Marek Miłowski
28.58
Srebrna Góra
07:0109:12
Delta 3 ML
Marcus Biesioroff
12.79
Srebrna Góra
09:2210:24
Chili 3 L
Marcin Wrona
35.28
Skrzyczne
13:1015:13
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Gorayski
158.26
Srebrna Góra
07:5313:34
Venus M
Marcin Białobłocki
91.95
Srebrna Góra
06:3809:58
Carrera M
Maciek Zalewski
31.12
Srebrna Góra
07:1910:00
Chili 2 S
Maciej Cieślik
62.62
Srebrna Góra
09:4612:39
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Soboń
4.10
Fajsławice
11:0311:18
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
8.01
Fajsławice
09:4410:06
Golden 3 26
Krzysztof Smaga
3.93
Skrzętla
11:4112:34
Carrera S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
66.70
Srebrna Góra
08:1211:24
Cayenne 5 XS
Jerzy Gajda
7.48
Wapno
06:3807:33
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
12.57
Javorovy
10:0911:56
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
27.72
Skrzętla
07:1208:13
Mentor 3 M
GRZERO
24.24
Skrzętla
07:3708:49
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.98
Skrzętla
07:5008:49
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.49
Skrzętla
11:3912:29
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Hali
106.62
Srebrna Góra
10:0413:33
Chili 3 M
falconwro
3.89
Srebrna Góra
09:4710:25
Tequila 3 L
falconwro
2.46
Srebrna Góra
08:5208:58
Tequila 3 L
falconwro
2.52
Srebrna Góra
11:5512:02
Tequila 3 L
Dawid Krajewski
17.58
Szczebel
07:5409:10
Eden 5 26
Daniel Rozmus
1.14
08:5308:56
Summit 2 M
Daniel Rozmus
3.82
17:5618:06
Summit 2 M
Asia Żabicka
8.15
Skrzyczne
10:4013:09
Tequila 3 Xs
Andrzej Zając
24.77
Skrzętla
07:3208:56
Coden Pro 20
Andrzej Koziej
35.46
Javorovy
09:2111:25
Aspen 4 28
Aleš Lundiak
4.16
kłodzki
11:4312:34
Venus 3 M
Aleš Lundiak
18.70
Srebrna Góra
07:1808:15
Venus 3 M