Łukasz Serafin
3.67
Rudniki
09:2509:46
Summit XC3 S
Krzysztof Zawadzki
31.03
Borowa
07:1409:50
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Wróblewski
12.57
Borowa
10:0010:58
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Smaga
8.63
Śnieżnica
07:4609:10
Carrera S
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.15
Skrzyczne
07:5410:01
Falcon 2009 27
Konrad Wybult
1.97
Borowa
12:4612:53
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.67
Borowa
11:0211:05
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.83
Borowa
11:1511:21
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.58
Borowa
13:2213:35
Pawn M
Kamil Stępień
108.45
Hochfelln
07:0914:20
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Kocot
2.62
Hohe Wand South
12:5613:03
Explorer XS
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
55.70
Skrzyczne
07:5310:17
Trango X-Race S/M
Jarosław Warzecha
11.48
Javorovy
08:3310:30
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
6.76
Javorovy
09:5411:15
Vega 2 S
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
34.05
Lijak
11:0613:46
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
11.64
Śnieżnica
07:5609:02
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Socha
48.91
Dzikowiec
07:5110:47
Mantra 6 MS
Jacek Wojtaś
10.01
Skrzyczne
06:2107:30
Vega 2 S
Jacek Rojkowski
10.74
Skrzyczne
06:5808:04
Blacklight S
Henryk Boruta
49.99
Borowa
08:5012:08
Artik L
Grzegorz Walczak
11.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0509:06
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Świdziński
19.06
Dzikowiec
07:5409:49
Artik 3 29
Grzegorz Pelikan
2.50
Hohe Wand South
12:5513:00
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Nowak
38.87
Skrzyczne
08:0709:55
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
10.60
Śnieżnica
07:5509:14
Enzo S
Grzegorz Fiema
46.73
Skrzyczne
07:1209:33
CHILI 4 XS
Dawid Król
20.45
Cerna Hora
08:5809:59
King M
dawid kopiczko
4.38
Javorovy
08:2709:01
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
6.04
Javorovy
10:5411:45
Chili 3 L
Darek Miękuszewski
12.13
Skrzyczne
07:5709:01
Mystic 3 ML
Darecki-Starry
3.38
Czeszka
11:0011:15
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
2.52
Czeszka
09:3209:42
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
2.00
Czeszka
07:4707:58
Queen M
Daniel Ogiński
3.39
Javorovy
12:4513:16
Daniel Ogiński
2.34
Javorovy
08:1108:20
Daniel Ogiński
4.01
Javorovy
10:2110:42
Centerus
15.26
Dzikowiec
07:5208:32
Pluto M
Bartek Stuchlik
28.34
Skrzyczne
07:1208:27
Delta 2 ML
Asia Żabicka
8.88
Skrzyczne
08:4511:05
Tequila 3 Xs
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
35.91
Skrzyczne
06:4008:51
Cure M
Andrzej Trebenda
43.75
Skrzyczne
06:5608:58
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
9.35
Lijak
10:4011:41
Dudek Universal 28
Adam Miszczak
1.80
Czeszka
09:5510:02
Elan 24