Daniel Ogiński
4.01
Javorovy
10:2110:42
Daniel Ogiński
3.39
Javorovy
12:4513:16
Daniel Ogiński
2.34
Javorovy
08:1108:20
Grzegorz Pelikan
2.50
Hohe Wand South
12:5513:00
Vega 5 M
Jacek Wojtaś
10.01
Skrzyczne
06:2107:30
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
6.76
Javorovy
09:5411:15
Vega 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
13.71
Żar
08:4109:33
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Andrzej Trebenda
43.75
Skrzyczne
06:5608:58
TRITON 2 S
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
55.70
Skrzyczne
07:5310:17
Trango X-Race S/M
Szymon Kuhnert
5.53
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0611:42
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
20.13
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3208:48
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Gawenda
15.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0009:04
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3510:46
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1010:19
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1309:24
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4308:54
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:0712:25
Tequila 4 M
Asia Żabicka
8.88
Skrzyczne
08:4511:05
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Serafin
9.29
Rudniki
07:5008:36
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
3.67
Rudniki
09:2509:46
Summit XC3 S
Maciej Pigulski
76.93
Borowa
07:4713:24
Sigma 10 23
Pawlos
55.90
Dzikowiec
07:0409:09
Rush 4 MS
Marek Bader
34.83
Krupka
10:2712:46
Rush 4 L
Michał
9.10
Javorovy
09:5410:43
Rook L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
10.10
Kobala
14:1715:05
Rook 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
2.00
Czeszka
07:4707:58
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
3.38
Czeszka
11:0011:15
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
2.52
Czeszka
09:3209:42
Queen M
Centerus
15.26
Dzikowiec
07:5208:32
Pluto M
Konrad Wybult
1.67
Borowa
11:0211:05
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.58
Borowa
13:2213:35
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.97
Borowa
12:4612:53
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.83
Borowa
11:1511:21
Pawn M
Wojciech Kocot
2.35
Hohe Wand South
12:5513:01
Optic 26
Krzysztof Zawadzki
31.03
Borowa
07:1409:50
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Wróblewski
12.57
Borowa
10:0010:58
Nevada 2012 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
25.25
Skrzyczne
07:5809:19
Nevada 2012 26
Darek Miękuszewski
12.13
Skrzyczne
07:5709:01
Mystic 3 ML
Rafał Kubica
35.55
Skrzyczne
07:4709:46
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
38.87
Skrzyczne
08:0709:55
Mentor 5 M
Urszula Rzepecka
69.79
Gaustatoppen
10:0214:00
Mentor 4 XS
Mateusz Z
5.73
Luzein
06:5307:57
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
1.04
Piła
08:3508:38
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
108.45
Hochfelln
07:0914:20
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
11.64
Śnieżnica
07:5609:02
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Socha
48.91
Dzikowiec
07:5110:47
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Król
20.45
Cerna Hora
08:5809:59
King M
Paweł Kampczyk
106.33
Riederalp
06:5713:20
Iota 28
Mateusz Petrów
43.10
Borowa
08:4611:42
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
31.25
Żar
10:5313:05
Icepeak 7 Pro 23