Zofia Radzicka
6.28
Żar
09:0409:46
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
4.94
Żar
11:2711:55
BGD BASE S
Wojciech Kocot
2.35
Hohe Wand South
12:5513:01
Optic 26
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
10.10
Kobala
14:1715:05
Rook 2 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
69.79
Gaustatoppen
10:0214:00
Mentor 4 XS
Tomasz Sermak
7.66
Żar
08:1609:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
31.25
Żar
10:5313:05
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Szymon Kuhnert
20.13
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3208:48
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
5.53
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0611:42
Tequila 4 S
Szymon
12.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3214:06
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
2.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4614:53
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
2.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:2515:32
Epsilon 8 27
SKIBA
1.04
Piła
08:3508:38
Mentor 4 S
Seba
5.68
Javorovy
08:3310:25
Carrera L
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3510:46
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:0712:25
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1010:19
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1309:24
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4308:54
Tequila 4 M
Robert Ignasiak
32.63
Żar
07:5109:45
Delta 2 L
Rafał Kubica
35.55
Skrzyczne
07:4709:46
Mystic 3 M
Pawlos
55.90
Dzikowiec
07:0409:09
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Kampczyk
106.33
Riederalp
06:5713:20
Iota 28
Michal Radzicki
21.29
Żar
10:4412:37
Astral 7 26
Michal Radzicki
2.51
Żar
08:3108:44
Astral 7 26
Michał
9.10
Javorovy
09:5410:43
Rook L
Mateusz Z
5.73
Luzein
06:5307:57
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
43.10
Borowa
08:4611:42
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gawenda
15.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0009:04
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
16.43
Javorovy
06:2608:53
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
2.43
Javorovy
15:0615:15
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
25.25
Skrzyczne
07:5809:19
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
17.59
Cerna Hora
11:5714:04
CHILI 4 M
Marek Oniszko
86.86
Gaustatoppen
09:4013:34
Delta 2 L
Marek Kwasecki
24.56
Skrzyczne
08:0009:19
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Furman
8.93
Skrzyczne
07:2607:50
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
1.38
Donačka Gora
09:0309:06
Hook 3 23
Marek Dmochowski
1.48
Donačka Gora
10:4110:45
Hook 3 23
Marek Bader
34.83
Krupka
10:2712:46
Rush 4 L
Marcin Żuwała
13.02
Skrzyczne
06:3907:29
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Kawula
3.76
Javorovy
07:1207:44
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kawula
6.93
Javorovy
08:4809:51
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Duszyński
46.39
Skrzyczne
06:3909:12
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
16.56
Javorovy
07:5110:15
Alpina 2 L
Marcin
6.24
Anaktorio
12:0813:16
Atlas L
Maciej Pigulski
76.93
Borowa
07:4713:24
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Gąsiorek
13.71
Żar
08:4109:33
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciej Cieślik
48.89
Borowa
09:0611:30
Delta 2 L
Maciej Bąk
95.80
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3712:52
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Serafin
9.29
Rudniki
07:5008:36
Summit XC3 S