Michał
9.10
Javorovy
09:5410:43
Rook L
Marek Furman
8.93
Skrzyczne
07:2607:50
Aspen 4 26
Asia Żabicka
8.88
Skrzyczne
08:4511:05
Tequila 3 Xs
Krzysztof Smaga
8.63
Śnieżnica
07:4609:10
Carrera S
Tomasz Sermak
7.66
Żar
08:1609:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Kawula
6.93
Javorovy
08:4809:51
BGD BASE ML
Jarosław Osmólski
6.76
Javorovy
09:5411:15
Vega 2 S
Zofia Radzicka
6.28
Żar
09:0409:46
BGD BASE S
Marcin
6.24
Anaktorio
12:0813:16
Atlas L
dawid kopiczko
6.04
Javorovy
10:5411:45
Chili 3 L
Mateusz Z
5.73
Luzein
06:5307:57
Mentor 4 S
Seba
5.68
Javorovy
08:3310:25
Carrera L
Szymon Kuhnert
5.53
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0611:42
Tequila 4 S
Zofia Radzicka
4.94
Żar
11:2711:55
BGD BASE S
dawid kopiczko
4.38
Javorovy
08:2709:01
Chili 3 L
Daniel Ogiński
4.01
Javorovy
10:2110:42
Marcin Kawula
3.76
Javorovy
07:1207:44
BGD BASE ML
Łukasz Serafin
3.67
Rudniki
09:2509:46
Summit XC3 S
Daniel Ogiński
3.39
Javorovy
12:4513:16
Darecki-Starry
3.38
Czeszka
11:0011:15
Queen M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1309:24
Tequila 4 M
Joanna Kocot
2.62
Hohe Wand South
12:5613:03
Explorer XS
Szymon
2.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4614:53
Epsilon 8 27
Konrad Wybult
2.58
Borowa
13:2213:35
Pawn M
Darecki-Starry
2.52
Czeszka
09:3209:42
Queen M
Michal Radzicki
2.51
Żar
08:3108:44
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Pelikan
2.50
Hohe Wand South
12:5513:00
Vega 5 M
Szymon
2.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:2515:32
Epsilon 8 27
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1010:19
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
2.43
Javorovy
15:0615:15
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3510:46
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4308:54
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
2.35
Hohe Wand South
12:5513:01
Optic 26
Daniel Ogiński
2.34
Javorovy
08:1108:20
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:0712:25
Tequila 4 M
Darecki-Starry
2.00
Czeszka
07:4707:58
Queen M
Konrad Wybult
1.97
Borowa
12:4612:53
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.83
Borowa
11:1511:21
Pawn M
Adam Miszczak
1.80
Czeszka
09:5510:02
Elan 24
Konrad Wybult
1.67
Borowa
11:0211:05
Pawn M
Marek Dmochowski
1.48
Donačka Gora
10:4110:45
Hook 3 23
Marek Dmochowski
1.38
Donačka Gora
09:0309:06
Hook 3 23
SKIBA
1.04
Piła
08:3508:38
Mentor 4 S