Filip Porzucek
65.83
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3510:23
Rush 4 ML
Szymon Kuhnert
34.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2909:45
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2109:36
Tequila 4 M
Witold Gilarski
30.86
Laszki
10:4312:18
Elan 28
Rafał Reinert
13.48
Kotayk Province
06:4608:33
Sigma 10 27
Joanna Reinert
13.28
Kotayk Province
07:0708:16
Epsilon 8 23
Łukasz Bielewicz
8.96
Kościelna Wieś
03:3103:44
Universal 1.1 28
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
16.79
Konopki
08:5409:40
Mentor 4 XS
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
38.64
Kobala
06:5909:37
Rook 2 ML
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.36
Kamień
09:0409:13
Mentor 2 S
Seba
4.11
Javorovy
09:4710:32
Carrera L
Sebastian Zowada
15.88
Javorovy
08:0809:18
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Koziej
12.03
Javorovy
08:2210:26
Aspen 4 28
dawid kopiczko
2.06
Javorovy
13:3313:40
Chili 3 L
Artur Szczerbiak
6.80
Javorovy
08:4209:49
Duett M
ko-mar 58
14.53
Javorovy
07:5809:06
Rush 3 S
Sławomir Ratka
5.36
Javorovy
08:5710:06
Alpina 2 L
Zofia Radzicka
6.46
Javorovy
09:1010:22
BGD BASE S
Michal Radzicki
5.75
Javorovy
09:1010:38
Astral 7 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.77
Javorovy
09:1210:17
Epsilon 6 26
Jarosław Warzecha
5.69
Javorovy
09:1409:45
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Jagło
18.34
Javorovy
07:4810:38
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Wojciechowski
9.45
Javorovy
07:4409:54
Atis 3 L
dawid kopiczko
4.35
Javorovy
09:5810:32
Chili 3 L
Marcin Bortlik
50.75
Javorovy
07:3010:49
Alpina 2 L
Adam Kubiczek
12.23
Javorovy
07:2809:36
Sigma 7 26
Tomek Krupski
52.75
Grzmiąca
09:1912:49
Cure ML
Marcin Białobłocki
31.89
Grzmiąca
12:0013:51
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
28.29
Grzmiąca
07:5009:06
Carrera M
Darecki-Starry
1.88
Grzmiąca
11:1311:27
Queen M
Monika Dudkiewicz
4.79
Fajsławice
10:2410:42
Epsilon 7 23
Łukasz Soboń
3.75
Fajsławice
11:4811:58
Golden 3 26
Monika Dudkiewicz
5.54
Fajsławice
12:5213:23
Epsilon 7 23
Łukasz Soboń
13.28
Fajsławice
08:5209:26
Golden 3 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.94
Czoło
07:1007:31
Hook 4 21
Dariusz Mordarski
41.37
Czoło
06:3109:09
Cure L
Krzysztof Martyna
10.85
Czoło
06:5407:26
King M
Jakub Socha
11.43
Czoło
06:3808:19
Mantra 6 MS
Arkadiusz Marucha
7.48
Czoło
07:1807:46
Alpina 2 MS
Wojciech Chomicz
2.08
Czeszka
09:3209:39
Hook 3 25
Jakub Mendys
5.04
Czeszka
09:0009:21
Optic 26
Adam Miszczak
2.94
Czeszka
09:1709:39
Elan 24
Grzegorz Pelikan
4.56
Clopotiva
07:5008:05
Vega 5 M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
16.53
Clopotiva
07:5009:14
Rook 2 L
Dominik Kapica
30.31
Clopotiva
07:5710:48
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
9.03
Clopotiva
08:1309:08
Explorer XS
Michał Dudziński
24.64
Clopotiva
07:4409:45
King S
Robert Skalski
21.40
Clopotiva
07:4209:36
Queen L
Krzysztof Mazur
14.86
Clopotiva
08:1209:04
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Wojciech Kocot
13.87
Clopotiva
08:0309:11
Optic 26