Marcin Wrona
94.44
Skrzyczne
06:4012:57
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
40.08
Lijak
10:1913:36
Knight L
Michał Dudziński
24.64
Clopotiva
07:4409:45
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
10.85
Czoło
06:5407:26
King M
Dawid Król
88.70
Cerna Hora
06:4911:05
King M
Grzegorz Piechuła
11.94
Skrzyczne
07:0708:45
Iota 30
Marek Pokrzyk
6.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0910:23
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Prokop
100.33
białostocki
09:0813:48
Iota 2 25
Artur Śliwa
6.24
Skrzyczne
08:2108:57
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Petrów
8.85
Srebrna Góra
09:4610:27
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
23.45
Żar
07:2008:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Mazur
14.86
Clopotiva
08:1209:04
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.94
Czoło
07:1007:31
Hook 4 21
Wojciech Chomicz
2.08
Czeszka
09:3209:39
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
41.16
Lijak
10:2013:41
Hook 3 23
Piotr Zawadzki
14.62
Skrzyczne
07:2809:15
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.25
Skrzyczne
08:3309:03
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
25.69
Cerna Hora
08:1810:45
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Dreszler
4.83
Piła
07:2207:43
Golden 3 28
Łukasz Soboń
3.75
Fajsławice
11:4811:58
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
13.28
Fajsławice
08:5209:26
Golden 3 26
Joanna Kocot
9.03
Clopotiva
08:1309:08
Explorer XS
Joanna Reinert
13.28
Kotayk Province
07:0708:16
Epsilon 8 23
Monika Dudkiewicz
4.79
Fajsławice
10:2410:42
Epsilon 7 23
Monika Dudkiewicz
5.54
Fajsławice
12:5213:23
Epsilon 7 23
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.77
Javorovy
09:1210:17
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Gierlach
51.46
Poggio Bustone
09:2113:11
Enzo 3 M
Witold Gilarski
30.86
Laszki
10:4312:18
Elan 28
Adam Miszczak
2.94
Czeszka
09:1709:39
Elan 24
Artur Szczerbiak
6.80
Javorovy
08:4209:49
Duett M
Michał Rdk
3.71
Skrzyczne
08:0908:21
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marek Miłowski
93.34
Srebrna Góra
08:3512:56
Delta 3 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
21.72
Srebrna Góra
10:0611:19
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
15.88
Javorovy
08:0809:18
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
54.58
Srebrna Góra
10:2012:32
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
52.75
Grzmiąca
09:1912:49
Cure ML
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
31.72
Piła
11:1412:22
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
41.37
Czoło
06:3109:09
Cure L
Waldek Brożyna
2.12
Skrzętla
08:4108:50
Chili L
Grzegorz Hali
3.46
Srebrna Góra
12:5514:09
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
6.38
Szczebel
08:5010:08
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
6.58
Srebrna Góra
09:2310:33
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
2.06
Javorovy
13:3313:40
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
4.35
Javorovy
09:5810:32
Chili 3 L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
41.01
Srebrna Góra
08:2110:24
Cayenne 5 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
5.69
Javorovy
09:1409:45
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
31.89
Grzmiąca
12:0013:51
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
28.29
Grzmiąca
07:5009:06
Carrera M
Seba
4.11
Javorovy
09:4710:32
Carrera L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.69
Srebrna Góra
09:3510:29
Buzz Z L