Tomasz Sermak
23.45
Żar
07:2008:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mateusz Kuzło
10.73
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:5015:40
Omega XAlps 2 23
Gonzo
6.38
Szczebel
08:5010:08
Chili 3 M
Adam Panek
7.84
Szczebel
06:5307:39
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.85
Srebrna Góra
09:4610:29
Buzz z4 XL
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
41.01
Srebrna Góra
08:2110:24
Cayenne 5 XS
Jacek Miłowski
54.58
Srebrna Góra
10:2012:32
Cure ML
Marek Miłowski
93.34
Srebrna Góra
08:3512:56
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Hali
3.46
Srebrna Góra
12:5514:09
Chili 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.46
Srebrna Góra
09:4011:36
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Hali
6.58
Srebrna Góra
09:2310:33
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
8.85
Srebrna Góra
09:4610:27
Ikuma 27
Ryszard Jakiel
21.72
Srebrna Góra
10:0611:19
Delta 2 ML
Adam Grzech
49.78
Srebrna Góra
09:1012:18
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.69
Srebrna Góra
09:3510:29
Buzz Z L
Tomek Zmarzły
5.98
Skrzyczne
07:2507:49
Sigma 9 27
Piotr Staszak
14.51
Skrzyczne
06:4107:45
Marcin Kawula
8.91
Skrzyczne
07:4108:55
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Wrona
94.44
Skrzyczne
06:4012:57
Mantra 6 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
14.62
Skrzyczne
07:2809:15
Golden 4 28
Andrzej Trebenda
34.39
Skrzyczne
07:2709:41
TRITON 2 S
Artur Śliwa
6.24
Skrzyczne
08:2108:57
Iota 2 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.25
Skrzyczne
08:3309:03
Golden 4 26
Michał Rdk
3.71
Skrzyczne
08:0908:21
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Mazurek
5.54
Skrzyczne
06:4807:01
Tequila L
Tomasz Halka
14.11
Skrzyczne
06:2207:31
Mistral 7 XS
Asia Żabicka
7.13
Skrzyczne
08:0709:15
Tequila 3 Xs
Grzegorz Nowak
26.99
Skrzyczne
08:0509:38
Mentor 5 M
Ralf
14.80
Skrzyczne
07:0508:19
Trango X-Race L
Jarek Buława
6.86
Skrzyczne
08:4209:00
Atis 2 M
Darek Miękuszewski
13.72
Skrzyczne
08:2409:20
Mystic 3 ML
Zdzisław Staniak
5.97
Skrzyczne
08:2708:59
Mentor 2 M
Michal Glinski
7.73
Skrzyczne
08:3509:24
Summit XC4 L
Grzegorz Piechuła
11.94
Skrzyczne
07:0708:45
Iota 30
Jacek Wojtaś
6.79
Skrzyczne
06:2107:30
Vega 2 S
Łukasz Janda
7.33
Skrzyczne
11:0611:42
Blacklight L
Tomek Zmarzły
0.12
Skrzyczne
08:2208:22
Sigma 9 27
Marek Furman
7.17
Skrzyczne
08:0408:57
Aspen 4 26
Waldek Brożyna
2.12
Skrzętla
08:4108:50
Chili L
Łukasz Serafin
2.79
Rudniki
10:0610:22
Summit XC3 S
Michał Gierlach
51.46
Poggio Bustone
09:2113:11
Enzo 3 M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
31.72
Piła
11:1412:22
Cure L
Wojciech Dreszler
4.83
Piła
07:2207:43
Golden 3 28
Robert Piotrowski
8.23
Piła
09:1909:46
Sport 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
6.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0910:23
Iota 2 27
Karol Murawiec
11.77
Mątowy Wielkie
18:5219:19
Report'air 28
Karol Murawiec
9.55
Mątowy Wielkie
06:4407:09
Report'air 28
Marcin Gorayski
41.51
Lysa hora
07:2409:15
Venus M
WojtasFX
40.08
Lijak
10:1913:36
Knight L
Marek Dmochowski
41.16
Lijak
10:2013:41
Hook 3 23